Show:

ABKC_RUSSIA MOSCOW

Date:

10 FEBRIARU 2024

Judge:

GIOUSE MAZZARELLA

 

 

Best in Show:

SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK

 

 

<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>

 

 

Best of Breed:

SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK

Grand Champion Male:

SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK

Grand Champion Female:

N\a

Champion Male:

BIG DOGS ROMANIA MR.X

Reserve Champion Male:

WOW BULLY MACHO

Champion Female:

N\a

Reserve Champion Female:

N\a

Best of Winners:

DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS

Best of Standard:

EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON

Best of Pocket:

JUDGE DREDD

Best of XL:

EXTREME BEAR BLACK DRAGON SMAUG

Best of Classic:

DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANDARD

 

 

Standard Best Male:

EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON

Reserve Best Male:

EXTREME BEAR WAGNER

Best Female Standard:

BIGDOGS ROMANIA BASTET

Reserve Best Female:

AMERICANDREAM KYLIE

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

BULLY MMDMS SEX BOMB ENI

2nd:

BULLETSTORM HANNA

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

AMERICANDREAM KYLIE

2nd:

ASTRELIA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

BULLYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA

2nd:

QUEEN

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

BIGDOGS ROMANIA BASTET

2nd:

BLUE GALAXY GLORIA

3-up Senior Female

1st:

DOGNIK BULLS LOONA

2nd:

ANTREABULLS BUAUTY BLESS

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

CHAMPION BULLY DINASTYROYAL FLASH

2nd:

SLAMO OF ILLER

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

RICHARD FAVORITE

2nd:

AKSEL BULLY OF LEGEND

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

EXTREME BEAR WAGNER

2nd:

EXTREME BEAR ARMAGEDDON

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON

2nd:

ANTREABULLS BON JOVI JONS

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

 

 

POCKET

 

 

Best Male Pocket:

JUDGE DREDD

Reserve Best Male:

IRONKINGS COLT FOR FOREVER BULLY

Best Female Pocket:

ANTREABULLS LAURA

Reserve Best Female:

AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS LAURA

2nd:

BULLSTRUCT STORM

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

BOGABULLS GAURI

2nd:

AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD

3-up Senior Female

1st:

EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

2nd:

GLOBAL STAR LARA CROFT

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

PASSION BULLY`S MULTIK

2nd:

KOSMOS FROM LONGWAY GUREN

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

JUDGE DREDD

2nd:

STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING

3-up Senior Male

1st:

IRONKINGS COLT FOR FOREVER BULLY

2nd:

ANTREABULLS ELIOT

 

 

XL

 

 

Best Male XL:

EXTREME BEAR BLACK DRAGON SMAUG

Reserve Best Male:

RUS DIAL TIGER

Best Female XL:

GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA

Reserve Best Female:

MONICA

 

 

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

MONICA

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

 

 

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

EXTREME BEAR BLACK DRAGON SMAUG

2nd:

GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

RUS DIAL TIGER

2nd:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI ELAY

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

R.M.B. TARAVKOV BOY

2nd:

BUTLER

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

 

 

CLASSIC

 

 

Best Male Classic:

DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS

Reserve Best Male:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST

Best Female Classic:

SILVER STAR ORON LADY

Reserve Best Female:

JE TAME CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

JE TAME CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

2nd:

AFRICA DESERT STAR

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

SILVER STAR ORON LADY

2nd:

ILLER MISHA

3-up Senior Female

1st:

DOM ARCUDY KEEPER TUNDRA

2nd:

no comp

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST

2nd:

VIS-À-VIS WINNER REMY

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS

2nd:

TANOS

3-up Senior Male

1st:

SPIDER RAPID PARKER

2nd:

no comp

 

 

 

 

<strong>BOERBOL</strong>

 

 

Best of Breed:

ZHOFREY DE PERYAK

Grand Champion:

N\a

Champion:

N\a

Reserve Champion:

N\a

Best of Winners:

ZHOFREY DE PERYAK

 

 

French Bulldog Best Male:

ZHOFREY DE PERYAK

Reserve Best Male:

AMBER COAST SIMBA

French Bulldog Best Female:

RAINDANCER VENDETTA

Reserve Best Female:

no comp

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

RAINDANCER VENDETTA

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

AMBER COAST SIMBA

2nd:

AMBER COAST RAGNAR

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ZHOFREY DE PERYAK

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

 

 

 

 

<strong>OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE</strong>

 

 

Best of Breed:

CANIS IMPERIUM BOSNIA

Grand Champion:

N\a

Champion:

N\a

Reserve Champion:

N\a

Best of Winners:

CANIS IMPERIUM BOSNIA

 

 

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Male:

no comp

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

CANIS IMPERIUM BOSNIA

Reserve Best Female:

LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

CANIS IMPERIUM BOSNIA

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

no comp

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N\a

2nd:

N\a

Show:ABKC_RUSSIA MOSCOW
Date:10 FEBRIARY
Judge:ROBERTO GUZMAN
  
Best in Show:SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK
  
AMERICAN BULLY
  
Best of Breed:SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK
Grand Champion Male:SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK
Grand Champion Female:N\a
Champion Male:WOW BULLY MACHO
Reserve Champion Male:BIG DOGS ROMANIA MR.X
Champion Female:N\a
Reserve Champion Female:N\a
Best of Winners:RUSSIAN BEAR BRAVE WAGNER
Best of Standard:RUSSIAN BEAR BRAVE WAGNER
Best of Pocket:EASTES BEASTES POOMBA
Best of XL:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER
Best of Classic:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:RUSSIAN BEAR BRAVE WAGNER
Reserve Best Male:MT_LINE HMELIK
Best Female Standard:BLIE GALAXY GLORIA
Reserve Best Female:ANTREABULLS BUAUTY BLESS
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:BULLY MMDMS SEX BOMB ENI
2nd:GENTLE POWER ELFA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:TARUS TIFFANI
2nd:LUNA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:BULLY`S BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
2nd:QUEEN
2-3 Adult Female
1st:BLIE GALAXY GLORIA
2nd:BIGDOGS ROMANIA BASTET
3-up Senior Female
1st:ANTREABULLS BUAUTY BLESS
2nd:DIGNIK BULLS LOONA
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:FANTASTIC BULLY DRAGONS RAGNAR
2nd:CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY ROYAL FLASH
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:MT_LINE HMELIK
2nd:RICHARD FAVORITE
1-2 Junior Male
1st:RUSSIAN BEAR BRAVE WAGNER
2nd:EXTREME BEAR ARMAGEDDON
2-3 Adult Male
1st:EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON
2nd:ANTREABULLS BON JOVI JON`S
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:EASTES BEASTES POOMBA
Reserve Best Male:STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING
Best Female Pocket:BOGABULLS GAURI
Reserve Best Female:EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:ANTREABULLS LAURA
2nd:BUIISTRUCT STORM
2-3 Adult Female
1st:BOGABULLS GAURI
2nd:AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD
3-up Senior Female
1st:GLOBAL STAR LARACROFT
2nd:EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:EASTS BEASTS POOMBA
2nd:HARDENED BULLY`S MONGOL
2-3 Adult Male
1st:STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING
2nd:SMILE HOUSE BULLY BASS
3-up Senior Male
1st:IRONKINGS COLT FOR FOREVER BULLY
2nd:ANTREABULLS ELIOT
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:GREET BULLY UNUVERSE HAMMER
Reserve Best Male:BUTLER
Best Female XL:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA
Reserve Best Female:MONICA
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MONICA
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:GREET BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER
2nd:XLK`S TAGAR
1-2 Junior Male
1st:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI ELAY
2nd:RUS DIAL TIGER
2-3 Adult Male
1st:BUTLER
2nd:R.M.B. TARAVKOV BOY
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
Reserve Best Male:DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS
Best Female Classic:SILVER STAR IRON LADY
Reserve Best Female:JE TAME CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:JE TAME CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2nd:TARUS DAENERYS
2-3 Adult Female
1st:SILVER STAR IRON LADY
2nd:ILLER MISHA
3-up Senior Female
1st:DOM ARCUDY KEEPER TUNDRA
2nd:no comp
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
2nd:BLUE GALAXY ZORRO
2-3 Adult Male
1st:DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS
2nd:TANOS
3-up Senior Male
1st:SPIDER RAPID PARKER
2nd:no comp
  
  
BOERBOL
  
Best of Breed:ZHOFREY DE PEYRAK
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:N\a
Reserve Champion:N\a
Best of Winners:ZHOFREY DE PEYRAK
  
Shorty Bull Best Male:ZHOFREY DE PEYRAK
Reserve Best Male:AMBER COAST SIMBA
Shorty Bull Best Female:RAINDANCER VENDETTA
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:RAINDANCER VENDETTA
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:AMBER COAST SIMBA
2nd:AMBER COAST RAGNAR
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:ZHOFREY DE PEYRAK
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
  
OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE
  
Best of Breed:CANIS IMPERIUM BOSNIA
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:N\a
Reserve Champion:N\a
Best of Winners:CANIS IMPERIUM BOSNIA
  
Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS
Reserve Best Male:no comp
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:CANIS IMPERIUM BOSNIA
Reserve Best Female:LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:CANIS IMPERIUM BOSNIA
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd:LEWIS DAFNA GUARDIAN ANGELS
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd:no comp
Show:ABKC St. Petersburg 2023
Date:09 december 2023
Judge:HESUS GARSIA RODRIGES
  
Best in Show:EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed:EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Grand Champion Male:EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Grand Champion Female:n/a
Champion Male:CH SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK
Reserve Champion Male:TARUS VICE
Champion Female:n/a
Reserve Champion Female:n/a
Best of Winners:EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
Best of Standard:EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON
Best of Pocket:EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
Best of XL:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA
Best of Classic:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON
Reserve Best Male:KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT
Best Female Standard:HONEY ROSE CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
Reserve Best Female:ANTREABULLS BUATY BLESS
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:AMERICAN DREAM KYLIE
2nd:EXTREME BEAR & DEN KING BRIANA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:HONEY ROSE CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2nd:A&A CAMEA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:GLOBAL STAR NIRVANA
2nd:MY ANGEL HRANITEL JESSICA
3-up Senior Female
1st:ANTREABULLS BUATY BLESS
2nd:no comp
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:FANTASTIC BULLY DRAGONS RAGNAR
2nd:DUSTIN
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:MOSCOWBULLYCLAN BOOGEYMAN
2nd:ANTREABULLS NEYMAR
1-2 Junior Male
1st:KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT
2nd:BIGDOGS ROMANIA LIL DURU
2-3 Adult Male
1st:EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON
2nd:SKYLINE KENNEL GOLDEN KING
3-up Senior Male
1st:A&A VIKING VELIKOLEPNYI
2nd:no comp
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:KOSMOS FROM LONGWAY GURLEN
Reserve Best Male:STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING
Best Female Pocket:EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
Reserve Best Female:JE TAME CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:JE TAME CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2nd:0
2-3 Adult Female
1st:BULLY LEAGUE AMELIE
2nd:MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER
3-up Senior Female
1st:EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2nd:MUSCLETONE’S PANITTA
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:KOSMOS FROM LONGWAY GURLEN
2nd:HARDENED BULLY’S MONGOL
2-3 Adult Male
1st:STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING
2nd:STAR KARUNA LEONE MARINO
3-up Senior Male
1st:ROYAL SWISS BULLYS CRUNCH
2nd:C.M. BULLY’S RAMBO
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:RUS DIAL TIGR
Reserve Best Male:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER
Best Female XL:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA
Reserve Best Female:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE LAMBADA
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE LAMBADA
2nd:no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA
2nd:VLADBAGHAUS TORRI
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MONMARBULLY PANAMERA
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER
2nd:RAIDEN THE BULLY’S PRIDE
1-2 Junior Male
1st:RUS DIAL TIGR
2nd:MONSTERS PRIDE ZEUS JR.
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
Reserve Best Male:TARUS VINCENT VEGA
Best Female Classic:ILLER MISHA
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:ILLER MISHA
2nd:TESLA LUXURIOUS HEART
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
2nd:BULL STRONG BYRON
2-3 Adult Male
1st:TARUS VINCENT VEGA
2nd:FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
3-up Senior Male
1st:ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY
2nd:A&A NATE
  
  
<strong>FRENCH BULLDOG</strong>
  
Best of Breed:RUNY LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:RUNY LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A
Reserve Champion:VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A
Best of Winners:GOLDEN FAVORITE GERSIDE
  
French Bulldog Best Male:GOLDEN FAVORITE GERSIDE
Reserve Best Male:no comp
French Bulldog Best Female:n/a
Reserve Best Female:n/a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:GOLDEN FAVORITE GERSIDE
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
  
<strong>ENGLISH BULLDOG</strong>
  
Best of Breed:DANSING DENSE ROCKY BALBOA
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:n/a
Reserve Champion:n/a
Best of Winners:DANSING DENSE ROCKY BALBOA
  
English Bulldog Best Male:DANSING DENSE ROCKY BALBOA
Reserve Best Male:No comp
English Bulldog Best Female:n/a
Reserve Best Female:n/a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:DANSING DENSE ROCKY BALBOA
2nd:No comp
  
  
  
  
<strong>AMERICAN PITBULL TERRIER</strong>
  
Best of Breed:HELIOS TIARA OF A&A
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:HELIOS TIARA OF A&A
Reserve Champion:No comp
Best of Winners:STRONG SPIRIT ATLANT
  
APBT Best Male:STRONG SPIRIT ATLANT
Reserve Best Male:no comp
APBT Best Female:SHEDA
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:SHEDA
2nd:no comp
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:STRONG SPIRIT ATLANT
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
  
 
Am staff
  
Best of Breed:AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:n/a
Reserve Champion:n/a
Best of Winners:AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL
  
Best Male:AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL
Reserve Best Male:no comp
Best Female:n/a
Reserve Best Female:n/a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
Show:ABKC St. Petersburg 2023
Date:09 december 2023
Judge:Gabriel Paun
  
Best in Show:CH SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed:CH SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK
Grand Champion Male:EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Grand Champion Female:n/a
Champion Male:CH SBK MUSKELN FOR FAMILY BULLY ROCK
Reserve Champion Male:TARUS VICE
Champion Female:n/a
Reserve Champion Female:n/a
Best of Winners:HARDENED BULLY’S MONGOL
Best of Standard:KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT
Best of Pocket:HARDENED BULLY’S MONGOL
Best of XL:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER
Best of Classic:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT
Reserve Best Male:KORLINE BULLY JAM
Best Female Standard:ANTREABULLS BUATY BLESS
Reserve Best Female:MY ANGEL HRANITEL JESSICA
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:EXTREME BEAR & DEN KING BRIANA
2nd:ETREME BEAR ONE LOVE
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:HONEY ROSE CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2nd:MT LINE LUNA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL JESSICA
2nd:GLOBAL STAR NIRVANA
3-up Senior Female
1st:ANTREABULLS BUATY BLESS
2nd:no comp
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:TQB BIG TASTY
2nd:KORLINE BULLY ETTI
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:KORLINE BULLY JAM
2nd:MOSCOWBULLYCLAN BIG BOSS
1-2 Junior Male
1st:KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT
2nd:BIGDOGS ROMANIA LIL DURU
2-3 Adult Male
1st:EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON
2nd:SKYLINE KENNEL GOLDEN KING
3-up Senior Male
1st:A&A VIKING VELIKOLEPNYI
2nd:no comp
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:HARDENED BULLY’S MONGOL
Reserve Best Male:13 BULLY KINGS DIESEL
Best Female Pocket:MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER
Reserve Best Female:MUSCLETONE’S PANITTA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:JE TAME CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2nd:ANTREABULLS LAURA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER
2nd:BULLY LEAGUE AMELIE
3-up Senior Female
1st:MUSCLETONE’S PANITTA
2nd:EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:HARDENED BULLY’S MONGOL
2nd:EASTS BEASTS POOMBA
2-3 Adult Male
1st:13 BULLY KINGS DIESEL
2nd:YUBK KENNEL TEDDY
3-up Senior Male
1st:C.M. BULLY’S RAMBO
2nd:ROYAL SWISS BULLYS CRUNCH
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER
Reserve Best Male:RUS DIAL TIGR
Best Female XL:VLADBAGHAUS TORRI
Reserve Best Female:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE LAMBADA
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE LAMBADA
2nd:no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st:VLADBAGHAUS TORRI
2nd:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MONMARBULLY PANAMERA
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER
2nd:RAIDEN THE BULLY’S PRIDE
1-2 Junior Male
1st:RUS DIAL TIGR
2nd:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE JOKER
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
Reserve Best Male:TARUS VINCENT VEGA
Best Female Classic:ILLER MISHA
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:ILLER MISHA
2nd:ANTREABULLS TSUNAMI
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
2nd:BULL STRONG BYRON
2-3 Adult Male
1st:TARUS VINCENT VEGA
2nd:FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
3-up Senior Male
1st:A&A NATE
2nd:ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY
  
  
<strong>FRENCH BULLDOG</strong>
  
Best of Breed:VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A
Reserve Champion:RUNY LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A
Best of Winners:GOLDEN FAVORITE GERSIDE
  
French Bulldog Best Male:GOLDEN FAVORITE GERSIDE
Reserve Best Male:no comp
French Bulldog Best Female:n/a
Reserve Best Female:n/a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:GOLDEN FAVORITE GERSIDE
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
  
<strong>ENGLISH BULLDOG</strong>
  
Best of Breed:DANSING DENSE ROCKY BALBOA
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:n/a
Reserve Champion:n/a
Best of Winners:DANSING DENSE ROCKY BALBOA
  
English Bulldog Best Male:DANSING DENSE ROCKY BALBOA
Reserve Best Male:No comp
English Bulldog Best Female:n/a
Reserve Best Female:n/a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:DANSING DENSE ROCKY BALBOA
2nd:No comp
  
  
  
  
<strong>AMERICAN PITBULL TERRIER</strong>
  
Best of Breed:STRONG SPIRIT ATLANT
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:HELIOS TIARA OF A&A
Reserve Champion:No comp
Best of Winners:STRONG SPIRIT ATLANT
  
APBT Best Male:STRONG SPIRIT ATLANT
Reserve Best Male:no comp
APBT Best Female:SHEDA
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:SHEDA
2nd:no comp
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:STRONG SPIRIT ATLANT
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
  
 
Am staff
  
Best of Breed:AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:n/a
Reserve Champion:n/a
Best of Winners:AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL
  
Best Male:AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL
Reserve Best Male:no comp
Best Female:n/a
Reserve Best Female:n/a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
Show:ABKC HALLOWEEN
Date:28 October
Judge:IVAN MIRON MONTILLA
  
Best in Show:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed:BIG DOGS ROMANIA MR.X
Grand Champion Male:GR CH ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM
Grand Champion Female:NO REABON AWARDED
Champion Male:BIG DOGS ROMANIA MR.X
Reserve Champion Male:CIMERRON JOCKER CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
Champion Female:NO REABON AWARDED
Reserve Champion Female:N\a
Best of Winners:A&A ORLANDO THE WHITE KING
Best of Standard:A&A ORLANDO THE WHITE KING
Best of Pocket:WOW BULLY MACHO
Best of XL:FRAU BONITA
Best of Classic:DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:A&A ORLANDO THE WHITE KING
Reserve Best Male:KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT
Best Female Standard:BYLLYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
Reserve Best Female:ANTREABULLS BUAUTY BIESS
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:SOULSTRONGS BULLYS SHINE
2nd:ASTRELIA SHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:HONEY ROSE CHEMPION BULLY DINASTY
2nd:ANTREABULLS OMELA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:BULLYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
2nd:HATYBULLS LILITA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:ANTREABULLS BUAUTY BIESS
2nd:MUSCLETONES PERRI
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:LEXUS
2nd:RAIDEN THE BULLS PRIDE
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:MOSCOWBULLYCLAN BOOGEYMAN
2nd:GARGOOLS KRATOS
1-2 Junior Male
1st:KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT
2nd:EXTREME BEAR ARMAGEDDON
2-3 Adult Male
1st:A&A ORLANDO THE WHITE KING
2nd:ANTREABULLS BON JOVI JONS
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:WOW BULLY MACHO
Reserve Best Male:EASTES BEASTES POOMBA
Best Female Pocket:SMILE HOUSE BULLY TINA
Reserve Best Female:MUSCLETONES JENNIFER
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:JE TAME CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2nd:GUARDIN ANGEL KENNEL TAKARA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MUSCLETONES JENNIFER
2nd:AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD
3-up Senior Female
1st:SMILE HOUSE BULLY TINA
2nd:GLOBAL STAR LARA CROFT
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:EASTES BEASTS POOMBA
2nd:STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING
2-3 Adult Male
1st:WOW BULLY MACHO
2nd:LORDLY OF GARDENS LEVANTE MUSCLE BOS
3-up Senior Male
1st:MUSCLETONES PERRU
2nd:BOGABILS IRBIS
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:BUTLER
Reserve Best Male:MONMARBULLY SHANDOR
Best Female XL:FRAU BONITA
Reserve Best Female:MONICA
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:FRAU BONITA
2nd:MONICA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:BUTLER
2nd:VLADBAGHOUSE SPIKE LEGENDARY
2-3 Adult Male
1st:MONMARBULLY SHANDOR
2nd:R.M.B. TARAVKOV BOY
3-up Senior Male
1st:TARUS NERON
2nd:no comp
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS
Reserve Best Male:ANTREABULLS YAMANN BEST BOY
Best Female Classic:TARUS CIRILLA
Reserve Best Female:GLOBAL STAR NIRVANA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:TARUS CIRILLA
2nd:ANTREABULLS SHAUNA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:GLOBAL STAR NIRVANA
2nd:ANTREABULLS ARMANI
3-up Senior Female
1st:BYLLU STRONG HABIBI
2nd:no comp
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:BULL STRONG V.I.P
2nd:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
2-3 Adult Male
1st:DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS
2nd:TARUS VINCENT VEGA
3-up Senior Male
1st:ANTREABULLS YAMANN BEST BOY
2nd:SPIDER RAPID PARKER
  
  
<strong>Cane Corso</strong>
  
Best of Breed:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:N\a
Reserve Champion:N\a
Best of Winners:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
  
Shorty Bull Best Male:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
Reserve Best Male:no comp
Shorty Bull Best Female:N\a
Reserve Best Female:N\a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Male
1st:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
2nd:no comp
  
  
<strong>FRENCH BULLDOG</strong>
  
Best of Breed:RYNU LAVOLA VIFINYA A&A
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:RUNY LAVOLA VIFINYA OF A&A
Reserve Champion:no comp
Best of Winners:0
  
French Bulldog Best Male:BONIFACIY
Reserve Best Male:VERSALBULLS BATYR KHAN OFMOSCOWBULLYCARTEL
French Bulldog Best Female:proces
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:proces
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:GCRBULLY KIRPICH
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:BONIFACIY
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:VERSALBULLS BATYR KHAN OFMOSCOWBULLYCARTEL
2nd:no comp
  
<strong>OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE</strong>
  
Best of Breed:#REF!
Grand Champion:#REF!
Champion:#REF!
Reserve Champion:#REF!
Best of Winners:LEWIS DAFNA GUARDIAN ANGELS
  
Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:N\a
Reserve Best Male:N\a
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:LEWIS DAFNA GUARDIAN ANGELS
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:no reabon awarded
2nd:MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGEL
3-up Senior Female
1st:LEWIS DAFNA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd:no comp
Show:MOSCOW HALLOWEEN SHOW
Date:28 October 2023
Judge:Damir Markov
  
Best in Show:BULLY STRONG CHPOK
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed:BULLY STRONG CHPOK
Grand Champion Male:ESTILO BULLIES MOTO MOTO
Grand Champion Female:N\a
Champion Male:BULLY STRONG CHPOK
Reserve Champion Male:OLIVER FROM CITY STARS
Champion Female:N\a
Reserve Champion Female:N\a
Best of Winners:WOW BULLY MACHO
Best of Standard:A&A ORLANDO THE WHITE KING
Best of Pocket:WOW BULLY MACHO
Best of XL:MONMARBULLY SHANDOR
Best of Classic:ANTREABULLS YUMANN
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:A&A ORLANDO THE WHITE KING
Reserve Best Male:DENKING GLADIATOR
Best Female Standard:ANTREABULLS BUAUTY BIESS
Reserve Best Female:no rebon
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:AMERICAN DREAM KYLIE
2nd:A&A MONICA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:HONEY ROSE CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2nd:ANTREABULLS LAURA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:BULLY S BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
2nd:HATYBULLS LILITA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:ANTREABULLS BUAUTY BIESS
2nd:no rebon
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:MT_LINE HMELIK
2nd:BLUE GALAXY INDIGO STITCH
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:MOSCOWBULLYCLAN BIG BOSS
2nd:TARUS FAY
1-2 Junior Male
1st:DENKING GLADIATOR
2nd:EXTREAM BEAR ARMAGEDDON
2-3 Adult Male
1st:A&A ORLANDO THE WHITE KING
2nd:ANTREABULLS BON JOVI JONS
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:WOW BULLY MACHO
Reserve Best Male:PASSION BULLUS MULTIK
Best Female Pocket:FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE
Reserve Best Female:MUSCLETONES JENNIFER
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE
2nd:DENKING BLACK BEAUTLEE VALIDI
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MUSCLETONES JENNIFER
2nd:EXTRA LUXORY ALANA CHAMPIONBULLYDINASTY
3-up Senior Female
1st:MUSCLETONES PANITTA
2nd:GLOBAL STAR LARA CROFT
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:PASSION BULLUS MULTIK
2nd:BEST NEVA BULLIES PRUANIK
2-3 Adult Male
1st:WOW BULLY MACHO
2nd:13 BULLY KINGS DIESEL
3-up Senior Male
1st:RUSSIAN BULLS BUCKS
2nd:ANTREABULLS ELIOT
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:MONMARBULLY SHANDOR
Reserve Best Male:TARUS NERON
Best Female XL:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA
Reserve Best Female:MONICA
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE BAGIRA
2nd:MONICA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:BUTLER
2nd:VLADBAGHOUSE SPIKE LEGENDARY
2-3 Adult Male
1st:MONMARBULLY SHANDOR
2nd:R.M.B TARAVKOV BOY
3-up Senior Male
1st:TARUS NERON
2nd:no comp
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:TANOS
Reserve Best Male:ANTREABULLS DENDY
Best Female Classic:BULLY COMPANY ENIFER
Reserve Best Female:BULLY STRONG HABIBI
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:BULLY COMPANY ENIFER
2nd:ANTREABULLS SHAUNA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:GLOBAL STAR NIRVANA
2nd:ANTREABULLS ARMANI
3-up Senior Female
1st:BULLY STRONG HABIBI
2nd:no comp
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:ANTREABULLS DENDY
2nd:BIGDOGS LIL DURU
2-3 Adult Male
1st:TANOS
2nd:GRAND LEGEND CHAMPION BULLU DINASTY
3-up Senior Male
1st:SPIDER RAPID PARKER
2nd:No comp
  
  
<strong>FRENCH BULLDOG</strong>
  
Best of Breed:RUNU LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A
Grand Champion:x
Champion:x
Reserve Champion:x
Best of Winners:RUNU LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A
  
French Bulldog Best Male:BONIFACIY
Reserve Best Male:VERSALBULLS BATYR KHAN OF MOSCOWBULLYCARTEL
French Bulldog Best Female:x
Reserve Best Female:x
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:x
2nd:x
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:x
2nd:x
1-2 Junior Female
1st:x
2nd:x
2-3 Adult Female
1st:proces
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:x
2nd:x
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:x
2nd:x
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:x
2nd:x
1-2 Junior Male
1st:GCRBULLY KIRPICH
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:BONIFACIY
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:VERSALBULLS BATYR KHAN OF MOSCOWBULLYCARTEL
2nd:no comp
  
  
<strong>ENGLISH BULLDOG</strong>
  
Best of Breed:RAY-GREAT PARADISE
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:N\a
Reserve Champion:N\a
Best of Winners:RAY-GREAT PARADISE
  
English Bulldog Best Male:RAY-GREAT PARADISE
Reserve Best Male:no comp
English Bulldog Best Female:BETTY
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:BETTY
2nd:no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:RAY-GREAT PARADISE
2nd:no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N\a
2nd:0
3-up Senior Male
1st:0
2nd:0
  
  
<strong>OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE</strong>
  
Best of Breed:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:N\a
Reserve Champion:N\a
Best of Winners:LEVIS DAFNA GUARDIN ANGELS
  
Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:N\a
Reserve Best Male:N\a
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:LEVIS DAFNA GUARDIN ANGELS
Reserve Best Female:MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:LEVIS DAFNA GUARDIN ANGELS
2nd:no comp
Show:ABKC HALLOWEEN
Date:28 October
Judge:Alex Perez Florez
  
Best in Show:RUNY LAVOLA VIFIVIYA OF A&A
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed:GR CH ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM
Grand Champion Male:GR CH ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM
Grand Champion Female:no comp
Champion Male:TARYS VICE
Reserve Champion Male:TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON
Champion Female:N\a
Reserve Champion Female:N\a
Best of Winners:BULLYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
Best of Standard:BULLEYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
Best of Pocket:13 BULLY KING DIESEL
Best of XL:MONICA
Best of Classic:ANTREABULLS YAMANN BEST BOY
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT
Reserve Best Male:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER
Best Female Standard:BYLLYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
Reserve Best Female:MUSCLETONES PERRI
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:AMERICAN DREAM KYLIE
2nd:ASTRELIA SHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:HAPPY
2nd:A&A IDJI
1-2 Junior Female
1st:BULLYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
2nd:HATYBULLS LILITA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:MUSCLETONES PERRI
2nd:ANTREABULLS BUAUTY BIESS
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE HAMMER
2nd:BULLESTET THE SOPRANOS ALFRED
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:TOTAL ECLPSE EL,HUMMER
2nd:MOSCOWBULLYCLAN BOOGEYMAN
1-2 Junior Male
1st:KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT
2nd:EXTREME BEAR ARMAGEDDON
2-3 Adult Male
1st:ANTREABULLS BON JOVI JONS
2nd:A&A ORLANDO THE WHITE KING
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:13 BULLY KINGS DIESEL
Reserve Best Male:13 BULLY KINGS NEYMAN
Best Female Pocket:MUSCLETONES JENNIFER
Reserve Best Female:GUARDIN ANGEL KENNEL TAKARA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:GUARDIN ANGEL KENNEL TAKARA
2nd:DENKING BLACK BEAUTLEE VALIDI
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MUSCLETONES JENNIFER
2nd:EXTRA LUXORY ALANA CHAMPIONBULLYDINASTY
3-up Senior Female
1st:MUSCLETONES PANITTA
2nd:SMILE HOUSE BULLY HERMIONE
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:13 BULLY KINGS NEYMAN
2nd:PASSION BULLUS MULTIK
2-3 Adult Male
1st:13 BULLY KINGS DIESEL
2nd:BELLEALLIANSE2MR.BALU
3-up Senior Male
1st:ANTREABULLS ELIOT
2nd:RUSSIAN BULLS BUCKS
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE
Reserve Best Male:MONMARBULLY SHANDOR
Best Female XL:MONICA
Reserve Best Female:VLADBAGHAUS TORRI
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:MONICA
2nd:VLADBAGHAUS TORRI
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE
2nd:VLADBAGHOUSE SPIKE LEGENDARY
2-3 Adult Male
1st:MONMARBULLY SHANDOR
2nd:R.M.B. TARAVKOV BOY
3-up Senior Male
1st:TARUS NERON
2nd:no comp
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:ANTREABULLS YAMANN BEST BOY
Reserve Best Male:TARUS VINCENT VEGA
Best Female Classic:TARUS CIRILLA
Reserve Best Female:ANTREABULLS ARMANI
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:TARUS CIRILLA
2nd:ANTREABULLS SHAUNA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:ANTREABULLS ARMANI
2nd:GLOBAL STAR NIRVANA
3-up Senior Female
1st:BYLLU STRONG HABIBI
2nd:no comp
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:JOHN
2nd:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
2-3 Adult Male
1st:TARUS VINCENT VEGA
2nd:TANOS
3-up Senior Male
1st:ANTREABULLS YAMANN BEST BOY
2nd:STRONG FAVORITE BULLS GERVULES
  
  
<strong>Cane Corso</strong>
  
Best of Breed:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:N\a
Reserve Champion:N\a
Best of Winners:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
  
Shorty Bull Best Male:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
Reserve Best Male:no comp
Shorty Bull Best Female:N\a
Reserve Best Female:N\a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:VELVET ROYAL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
  
<strong>FRENCH BULLDOG</strong>
  
Best of Breed:RUNY LAVOLA VIFIVIYA OF A&A
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:RUNY LAVOLA VIFIVIYA OF A&A
Reserve Champion:no comp
Best of Winners:BONIFACIY
  
French Bulldog Best Male:BONIFACIY
Reserve Best Male:GCRBULLY KIRPICH
French Bulldog Best Female:N\a
Reserve Best Female:N\a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:proces
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:GCRBULLY KIRPICH
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:BONIFACIY
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:VERSALBULLS BATYR KHAN OF MOSCOWBULLYCARTEL
2nd:no comp
  
  
<strong>ENGLISH BULLDOG</strong>
  
Best of Breed:N\a
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:N\a
Reserve Champion:N\a
Best of Winners:RAY-GREAT PARADISE
  
English Bulldog Best Male:RAY-GREAT PARADISE
Reserve Best Male:no comp
English Bulldog Best Female:RAY-GREAT PARADISE
Reserve Best Female:BETTY
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:BETTY
2nd:no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:RAY-GREAT PARADISE
2nd:no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
  
<strong>OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE</strong>
  
Best of Breed:#REF!
Grand Champion:#REF!
Champion:#REF!
Reserve Champion:#REF!
Best of Winners:LEWIS DAFNA GUARDIAN ANGELS
  
Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:N\a
Reserve Best Male:N\a
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:LEWIS DAFNA GUARDIAN ANGELS
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:no rebon
2nd:MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS
3-up Senior Female
1st:LEWIS DAFNA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd:no comp
Show:Novosibirsk
Date:18 November 2023
Judge:Gabriel Paun
  
Best in Show:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
Grand Champion Male:N\a
Grand Champion Female:N\a
Champion Male:N\a
Reserve Champion Male:N\a
Champion Female:TARUS SAMANTA
Reserve Champion Female:no comp
Best of Winners:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
Best of Standard:PANDA SHARM BOURBON
Best of Pocket:HARDEND BULLYS MONGOL
Best of XL:MONSTER PRIDE PERSEUS
Best of Classic:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:PANDA SHARM BOURBON
Reserve Best Male:MAR NERO VELES FOR HOT BULLS
Best Female Standard:BULLYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
Reserve Best Female:AMERICAN DREAM KYLIE
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:AMERICAN DREAM KYLIE
2nd:MILLA JOVOVICH FROM LONGMAY GUREN
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:DIAMOND KING MOANA
2nd:DIAMOND KING HARLEY
1-2 Junior Female
1st:BULLYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
2nd:EZHGRSFTYUMENBULLY GLAFIRQA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:KORLINE BULLY ETTI
2nd:TARUS KILGHAR
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:PANDA SHARM BOURBON
2nd:MOSCOWBULLYCLAN BOOGEYMAN
1-2 Junior Male
1st:MAR NERO VELES FOR HOT BULLS
2nd:LESBULLS ARNOLD
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Male
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL XALK
2nd:BOGABULLS BUTCH
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:HARDEND BULLYS MONGOL
Reserve Best Male:FAVORITE GIANT HUNTER
Best Female Pocket:FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE
Reserve Best Female:STRONG FAVORIT BULLS SHELBY
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE
2nd:YUASAN AIOWA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:STRONG FAVORIT BULLS SHELBY
2nd:CHEL STRONG BULLY ZIGI
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:HARDEND BULLYS MONGOL
2nd:PASSION BULLYS MULTIK
2-3 Adult Male
1st:FAVORITE GIANT HUNTER
2nd:WOW BULLY HUMMER
3-up Senior Male
1st:ROYAL SWISS BULLYS CRUNCH 2.0
2nd:no comp
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:MONSTER PRIDE PERSEUS
Reserve Best Male:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
Best Female XL:MONMARBULLY ERBIE
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:MONMARBULLY ERBIE
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:MONSTER PRIDE PERSEUS
2nd:BULLYS FAM ARES
2-3 Adult Male
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
Reserve Best Male:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
Best Female Classic:TARUS NALA
Reserve Best Female:EXTREME BEAR TARANA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:EXTREME BEAR TARANA
2nd:ANTREABULLS LEYA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:TARUS NALA
2nd:no comp
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:FORTIS FORTYNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
2nd:DEMON BULLY MUFASA
2-3 Adult Male
1st:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
2nd:MY ANGEL HRANITEL SAIMON
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
  
<strong>Cane Corso</strong>
  
Best of Breed:IMPERIJA SKORPIONA CZEIN
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:N\a
Reserve Champion:N\a
Best of Winners:IMPERIJA SKORPIONA CZEIN
  
Shorty Bull Best Male:IMPERIJA SKORPIONA CZEIN
Reserve Best Male:no comp
Shorty Bull Best Female:N\a
Reserve Best Female:N\a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:IMPERIJA SKORPIONA CZEIN
2nd:no comp
1-2 Junior Male
Show:Novosibirsk
Date:18 November 2023
Judge:Angel De Zayas
  
Best in Show:IMPERIJA SKORPIONA CZEIN
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed:TARUS SAMANTA
Grand Champion Male:N\a
Grand Champion Female:N\a
Champion Male:N\a
Reserve Champion Male:N\a
Champion Female:TARUS SAMANTA
Reserve Champion Female:no comp
Best of Winners:PANDA SHARM BOURBON
Best of Standard:PANDA SHARM BOURBON
Best of Pocket:WOW BULLY HUMMER
Best of XL:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
Best of Classic:FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:PANDA SHARM BOURBON
Reserve Best Male:KORLINE BULLY ETTI
Best Female Standard:DIAMOND KING MOANA
Reserve Best Female:AMERICAN DREAM KYLIE
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:AMERICAN DREAM KYLIE
2nd:MILLA JOVOVICH FROM LONGMAY GUREN
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:DIAMOND KING MOANA
2nd:DIAMOND KING HARLEY
1-2 Junior Female
1st:BULLYS BROS KENNEL GODZILLA
2nd:EZHGRSFTYUMENBULLY GLAFIRQA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:KORLINE BULLY ETTI
2nd:TARUS KILGHAR
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:PANDA SHARM BOURBON
2nd:MOSCOWBULLYCLAN BIG BOSS
1-2 Junior Male
1st:ANTREABULLS WINCHESTER
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Male
1st:BOGABULLS BUTCH
2nd:no comp
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:WOW BULLY HUMMER
Reserve Best Male:ANTREABULLS PIXEL FOR TRIUMF SIBIRI
Best Female Pocket:FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE
Reserve Best Female:STRONG FAVORIT BULLS SHELBY
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE
2nd:OLIMP BULLY ATHENA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:STRONG FAVORIT BULLS SHELBY
2nd:CHEL STRONG BULLY ZIGI
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:ANTREABULLS PIXEL FOR TRIUMF SIBIRI
2nd:HARDENED BULLYS MONGOL
2-3 Adult Male
1st:WOW BULLY HUMMER
2nd:ANTREABULLS TOMAS
3-up Senior Male
1st:ROYAL SWISS BULLYS CRUNCH 2.0
2nd:no comp
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
Reserve Best Male:MONSTER PRIDE PERSEUS
Best Female XL:MONMARMULLY ERBIE
Reserve Best Female:no comp
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:MONMARMULLY ERBIE
2nd:no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:MONSTER PRIDE PERSEUS
2nd:BULLYS FAM ARES
2-3 Adult Male
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
2nd:no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
Reserve Best Male:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
Best Female Classic:TARUS NALA
Reserve Best Female:SIBERIAN BULLYS BLUMA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:EXTREME BEAR TARANA
2nd:SIBERIAN BULLYS BLUMA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:TARUS NALA
2nd:no comp
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
2nd:FORTIS FARTYNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
2-3 Adult Male
1st:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
2nd:MY ANGEL HRANITEL SAYMON
3-up Senior Male
1st:No ribon
2nd:MY ANGEL HRANITEL XALK
  
  
<strong>Cane Corso</strong>
  
Best of Breed:IMPERIJA SKORPIONA CZEIN
Grand Champion:N\a
Champion:N\a
Reserve Champion:N\a
Best of Winners:IMPERIJA SKORPIONA CZEIN
  
Shorty Bull Best Male:IMPERIJA SKORPIONA CZEIN
Reserve Best Male:no comp
Shorty Bull Best Female:N\a
Reserve Best Female:N\a
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:N\a
2nd:N\a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:IMPERIJA SKORPIONA CZEIN

Show:

ABKC show Voronezh

Date:

16 september 2023

Judge:

Mariya Pulina

 

 

Best in Show:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

 

 

AMERICAN BULLY

 

 

Best of Breed:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Grand Champion Male:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Grand Champion Female:

n/a

Champion Male:

n/a

Reserve Champion Male:

n/a

Champion Female:

n/a

Reserve Champion Female:

n/a

Best of Winners:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

Best of Standard:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

Best of Pocket:

AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD

Best of XL:

HERKYLES FROM CITY STARS

Best of Classic:

BULL STRONG V.I.P

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANDARD

 

 

Standard Best Male:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

Reserve Best Male:

EASTS BEASTS POOMBA

Best Female Standard:

ANTREABULLS LAURA

Reserve Best Female:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

BULLY STRONG O-LA-LA

2nd:

HATYBULLS NEVADA

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS LAURA

2nd:

HATYBULLS LILITA

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

2nd:

No comp

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

GLOBAL STAR OPTIMUS

2nd:

No comp

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

EASTS BEASTS POOMBA

2nd:

BULL STRONG BYRON

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

2nd:

KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

POCKET

 

 

Best Male Pocket:

JUDGE DREDD

Reserve Best Male:

RUSSIAN BULLS BUCKS

Best Female Pocket:

AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD

Reserve Best Female:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE

2nd:

TARUS DJADY

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING

2nd:

FIVE BULLS MR ARFEI & MR SEF BW

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

JUDGE DREDD

2nd:

STAR KARUNA LEONE MARINO

3-up Senior Male

1st:

RUSSIAN BULLS BUCKS

2nd:

VIN DIESEL GOD OF OLYMPUS

 

 

XL

 

 

Best Male XL:

HERKYLES FROM CITY STARS

Reserve Best Male:

GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE JOKER

Best Female XL:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

 

 

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE JOKER

2nd:

RUS DIAL TIGR

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

HERKYLES FROM CITY STARS

2nd:

no comp

 

 

CLASSIC

 

 

Best Male Classic:

BULL STRONG V.I.P

Reserve Best Male:

TANOS

Best Female Classic:

TARUS CIRILLA

Reserve Best Female:

STAR KARUNA SUMMER

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

TARUS CIRILLA

2nd:

GRAND GANG BUTTERFLY ZOOMLIONA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

STAR KARUNA SUMMER

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

BULL STRONG V.I.P

2nd:

BIGDOGS ROMANIA LIL DURU

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

TANOS

2nd:

MAGNIFICUS BULLY ODIN

3-up Senior Male

1st:

DIAMOND BULLS CHESTER FOR MAR NERO

2nd:

no comp

 

 

 

 

FRENCH BULLDOG

 

 

Best of Breed:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

GCBULLY KIRPICH

 

 

French Bulldog Best Male:

GCBULLY KIRPICH

Reserve Best Male:

KOT

French Bulldog Best Female:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

GCBULLY KIRPICH

2nd:

KOT

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

 

 

Best of Breed:

LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS

 

 

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

n/a

Reserve Best Male:

n/a

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Female:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

no comp

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

AMERICAN STAFF TERRIER

 

 

Best of Breed:

AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL

 

 

American Staff Terrier Best Male:

AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL

Show:

ABKC show Voronezh

Date:

16 september 2023

Judge:

Marina Timofeeva

 

 

Best in Show:

AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL

 

 

AMERICAN BULLY

 

 

Best of Breed:

AMERICAN DRIAM FLORIDA GOLD

Grand Champion Male:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Grand Champion Female:

n/a

Champion Male:

n/a

Reserve Champion Male:

n/a

Champion Female:

n/a

Reserve Champion Female:

n/a

Best of Winners:

AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD

Best of Standard:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

Best of Pocket:

AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD

Best of XL:

HERKYLES FROM CITY STARS

Best of Classic:

TARUS CIRILLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANDARD

 

 

Standard Best Male:

KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT

Reserve Best Male:

EASTS BEASTS POOMBA

Best Female Standard:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

Reserve Best Female:

HATYBULLS NEVADA

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

HATYBULLS NEVADA

2nd:

KORLINE BULLY DUCHESSE

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS LAURA

2nd:

DIAMOND KING MOANA

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

2nd:

No comp

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

GLOBAL STAR OPTIMUS

2nd:

No comp

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

EASTS BEASTS POOMBA

2nd:

BULL STRONG BYRON

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

KAISER BULLY AUSTRIA SARMAT

2nd:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

POCKET

 

 

Best Male Pocket:

STAR KARUNA LEONE MARINO

Reserve Best Male:

STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING

Best Female Pocket:

AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD

Reserve Best Female:

TARUS DJADY

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

TARUS DJADY

2nd:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

AMERICAN DREAM FLORIDA GOLD

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING

2nd:

PRASBULL ZEUS

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

STAR KARUNA LEONE MARINO

2nd:

JUDGE DREDD

3-up Senior Male

1st:

VIN DIESEL GOD OF OLYMPUS

2nd:

RUSSIAN BULLS BUCKS

 

 

XL

 

 

Best Male XL:

HERKYLES FROM CITY STARS

Reserve Best Male:

no comp

Best Female XL:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

 

 

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

no ribbon

2nd:

RUS DIAL TIGR

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

HERKYLES FROM CITY STARS

2nd:

no comp

 

 

CLASSIC

 

 

Best Male Classic:

BULL STRONG V.I.P

Reserve Best Male:

TANOS

Best Female Classic:

TARUS CIRILLA

Reserve Best Female:

STAR KARUNA SUMMER

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

TARUS CIRILLA

2nd:

WOWBULLY BLACKGLAMA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

STAR KARUNA SUMMER

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

BULL STRONG V.I.P

2nd:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

TANOS

2nd:

MAGNIFICUS BULLY ODIN

3-up Senior Male

1st:

no comp

2nd:

DIAMOND BULLS CHESTER FOR MAR NERO

 

 

 

 

FRENCH BULLDOG

 

 

Best of Breed:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

GCBULLY KIRPICH

 

 

French Bulldog Best Male:

GCBULLY KIRPICH

Reserve Best Male:

KOT

French Bulldog Best Female:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

GCBULLY KIRPICH

2nd:

KOT

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

 

 

Best of Breed:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

 

 

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

n/a

Reserve Best Male:

n/a

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Female:

LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

LITTLE B GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

no comp

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

AMERICAN STAFF TERRIER

 

 

Best of Breed:

AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL

 

 

American Staff Terrier Best Male:

AMIROS OT COCO SHANEL

 
Show: ABKC RUSSUA KAZAN 
Date: 25/06/2023
Judge:  ANNA KARUNA  
   
Best in Show: TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON
   
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
   
Best of Breed:  TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON
Grand Champion: N\A
Champion:  EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Reserve Champion: SPLENDIDBULLY KLASION
Best of Winners:  TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON
Best of Standard:  SBK MUSKELN ROCK
Best of Pocket: TARUS DGADY
Best of XL: TIGER BILLY KENNEL TYSON
Best of Classic: FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
   
   
   
STANDARD
   
Standard Best Male: SBK MUSKELN ROCK
Reserve Best Male: EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON
Best Female Standard:  ANTREABULLS BARSELONA
Reserve Best Female:  ANTREABULLS LITTLE STAR
   
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:  ANTREABULLS LITTLE STAR
2nd: ANTREABULLS LOLA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: BULLYS BROS KENNEL EVA
2nd: BULLYS BROS KENNEL EVITA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:  N\A
2nd: N\A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: ANTREABULLS BARSELONA
2nd: No\comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
   
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: BLUE GALAXY ZEUS
2nd: GARGOOLS T-34 
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: SBK MUSKELN ROCK
2nd:  DEN KING GLADIATOR
1-2 Junior Male
1st: EXTREME BEAR MEGSLODON
2nd: CALIGYLA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
   
POCKET
   
Best Male Pocket: ZEUS
Reserve Best Male: No\comp
Best Female Pocket: TARUS DGADY
Reserve Best Female: A&A MS PLISETSKAYAMAYA
   
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:  TARUS DGADY
2nd: FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE
2-3 Adult Female
1st: A&A MS PLISETSKAYAMAYA
2nd: No\comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
   
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: ZEUS
2nd: A&A GANDHI
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
   
XL
   
Best Male XL:  CERBERUS
Reserve Best Male: No\comp
Best Female XL:  MICHAELA
Reserve Best Female: No\comp
   
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female  
1st: MICHAELA
2nd: SHELLEST SCARLET OHARA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
2-3 Adult Female
1st:  N\A
2nd: N\A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
   
Males
9-12 Puppy Male   
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
1-2 Junior Male
1st: TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON
2nd: MONSTER PRIDE PERSEUS
2-3 Adult Male
1st: TARUS NERON
2nd: No\comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: CERBERUS
2nd: No\comp
   
CLASSIC
   
Best Male Classic: FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
Reserve Best Male: DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS
Best Female Classic: LA DEA DE AMORE LUNA
Reserve Best Female: No\comp
   
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: LA DEA DE AMORE LUNA
2nd: BONNITA FOR GALAXY OF STRONG BULLY
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
   
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
2nd: FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
2-3 Adult Male
1st: DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS
2nd: No\comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: N\A
2nd: N\A
 
Show:ABKC_RUSSIA
Date:25/06/2023
Judge: Marina Timofeeva
  
Best in Show:TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed: TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON
Grand Champion:N\A
Champion: EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Reserve Champion:TARUS VICE
Best of Winners: TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON
Best of Standard: SBK MUSKELN ROCK
Best of Pocket:WOW BULLY MACHO
Best of XL:TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON
Best of Classic:FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:SBK MUSKELN ROCK
Reserve Best Male:EXTRIME BEAR MEGALODON
Best Female Standard: ANTREABULLS BARSELONA
Reserve Best Female: ANTREABULLS LOLA
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: ANTREABULLS LOLA
2nd:DIAMOND BULLS BIANKA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:BULLYS BROS KENNEL EVITA
2nd:BULLYS BROS KENNEL EVA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BLUE GALAXY GLORIA
2nd:BONNITA FOR GALAXY OF STRONG BULLY
2-3 Adult Female
1st:ANTREABULLS BARSELONA
2nd:No\comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:BLUE GALAXY ZEUS
2nd:GRAND KENNEL HUNTER MS
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:SBK MUSKELN ROCK
2nd: DEN KING GLADIATOR
1-2 Junior Male
1st:EXTRIME BEAR MEGALODON
2nd:CALIGYLA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:WOW BULLY MACHO
Reserve Best Male:No\comp
Best Female Pocket:A&A MS PLISETSKAYA MAYA
Reserve Best Female:FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE
2nd:TARUS DGADY
2-3 Adult Female
1st:A&A MS PLISETSKAYA MAYA
2nd:No\comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:WOW BULLY MACHO
2nd:MR.SEFBULLYWORLD MR BUTCH
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
  
XL
  
Best Male XL: TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON 
Reserve Best Male:TARUS NERON
Best Female XL: MICHAELA 
Reserve Best Female:No\comp
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:MICHAELA 
2nd:SHELLEST SCARLET O HARA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N\A
2nd:N\A
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male  
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
1-2 Junior Male
1st:TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON 
2nd:MONSTER PRIDE PERSEUS
2-3 Adult Male
1st:TARUS NERON
2nd:No\comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:CERBERUS
2nd:No\comp
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
Reserve Best Male:DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS
Best Female Classic:LA DEA DE AMORE LUNA
Reserve Best Female:STAR KARUNA BLUE CKY
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:LA DEA DE AMORE LUNA
2nd:No\comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:STAR KARUNA BLUE CKY
2nd:No\comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
2nd:FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST
2-3 Adult Male
1st:DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS
2nd:No\comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:N\A
2nd:N\A






























































Show:

ABKC SHOW ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA

 

Date:

22 APRIL 2023

Judge:

Edwin Vargas Parra

 

 

Best in Show:

GR. CH. ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

 

 

AMERICAN BULLY

 

 

Best of Breed:

GR. CH. ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Grand Champion:

GR. CH. ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Champion:

CH. TARUS HANNALORA

Reserve Champion:

CH. EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Best of Winners:

A&A ORLANDO THE WHIT KING

Best of Standard:

A&A ORLANDO THE WHIT KING

Best of Pocket:

EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

Best of XL:

MONSTER PRIDE HERA

Best of Classic:

A&A NATE

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANDARD

 

 

Standard Best Male:

A&A ORLANDO THE WHIT KING

Reserve Best Male:

ANTREABULLS BON JOVI JON’S

Best Female Standard:

BULLY COMPANY ENIFER

Reserve Best Female:

BRUTAL BULLY BELLA

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS ZARINA FOR BORN TO LOVE

2nd:

HATYBULLS LILITA

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

BULLY COMPANY ENIFER

2nd:

TARUS DGADY

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

BRUTAL BULLY BELLA

2nd:

No/comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

DEN KING GLADIATOR

2nd:

MY FELICITY SHAMAN

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

A&A DA VINCI

2nd:

FIVE BULLS MR. ARFEI & MR. SEF BW

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

ANTREABULLS BON JOVI JON’S

2nd:

EXTREME BEAR MEGALODON

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

A&A  ORLANDO THE WHIT KING

2nd:

ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

POCKET

 

 

Best Male Pocket:

EXCLAMATION POINTS CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

Reserve Best Male:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

Best Female Pocket:

EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

Reserve Best Female:

MUSCLETUNE’S JENNIFER

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER

2nd:

WOW BULLY PLUSHA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

MR. SEF BULLY WORD MR. BUTCH

2nd:

MR. SEF BULLY WORD MR. WILLIE

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

EXCLAMATION POINTS CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

2nd:

DOM ARKUDY LIKE A MONSTER STAR KARUNA

3-up Senior Male

1st:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

2nd:

CIMMERON JOCKER CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

 

 

XL

 

 

Best Male XL:

RUS DIAL TIGR

Reserve Best Male:

GERALD

Best Female XL:

MONSTER PRIDE HERA

Reserve Best Female:

RMB PANDORA

 

 

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

SHELLEST SCARLET O’HARA

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

RMB PANDORA

2nd:

VLAD BAG HAUS TORRI

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

MONSTER PRIDE HERA

2nd:

MONSTER PRIDE MIRA

 

 

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

GERALD

2nd:

No/comp

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

RUS DIAL TIGR

2nd:

MONMARBULLY SHANDOR

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

CLASSIC

 

 

Best Male Classic:

A&A NATE

Reserve Best Male:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST

Best Female Classic:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST

2nd:

DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

A&A NATE

2nd:

BELIRIS UKU GORGEOUS

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

Praiter

 

 

Best of Breed:

HARDCORE BLACK PIT PRITE

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

HARDCORE BLACK PIT PRITE

 

 

Praiter Best Male:

HARDCORE BLACK PIT PRITE

Reserve Best Male:

no comp

Praiter Best Female:

HATTORI HANZO RED PIT PRITE

Reserve Best Female:

no comp

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

HATTORI HANZO RED PIT PRITE

2nd:

no comp

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

HARDCORE BLACK PIT PRITE

2nd:

no comp

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

FRENCH BULLDOG

 

 

Best of Breed:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

 

 

French Bulldog Best Male:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

Reserve Best Male:

FONTE DI JOY VENIAMIN

French Bulldog Best Female:

RUNY LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A

Reserve Best Female:

GRETA PRETTY BABY

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

RUNY LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A

2nd:

no comp

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

IRISH CREAM CHAPION BULLY DINASTY

2nd:

no comp

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

GRETA PRETTY BABY

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

PROVOCATION BULLY CENT

2nd:

no comp

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

FONTE DI JOY VENIAMIN

2nd:

no comp

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

2nd:

GUCCI BLOSSOM KING BULDOG

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

 

 

Best of Breed:

BULLDROW PRIME

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

BULLDROW PRIME

 

 

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

BULLDROW PRIME

Reserve Best Male:

no comp

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

BULLDROW PRIME

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

APTB

 

 

Best of Breed:

DRAGON’S WIKI WISE

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

DRAGON’S WIKI WISE

 

 

APTB Best Male:

FLASH DRIVE K9’S ESKIMO

Reserve Best Male:

no comp

APTB Best Female:

DRAGON’S WIKI WISE

Reserve Best Female:

no comp

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

DRAGON’S WIKI WISE

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

FLASH DRIVE K9’S ESKIMO

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

Show:

ABKC SHOW ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA

 

Date:

22 APRIL 2023

Judge:

Hilda Guelrmina Morel

 

 

Best in Show:

JUDGE DREDD

 

 

AMERICAN BULLY

 

 

Best of Breed:

JUDGE DREDD

Grand Champion:

GR. CH. ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Champion:

CH. TARUS VICE

Reserve Champion:

CH. TARUS HANNALORA

Best of Winners:

JUDGE DREDD

Best of Standard:

TARUS SULTAN

Best of Pocket:

JUDGE DREDD

Best of XL:

MONSTER PRIDE HERA

Best of Classic:

GRAND LEGEND CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANDARD

 

 

Standard Best Male:

TARUS SULTAN

Reserve Best Male:

A&A DA VINCI

Best Female Standard:

BRUTAL BULLY BELLA

Reserve Best Female:

TARUS DGADY

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

HATYBULLS LILITA

2nd:

no ribbon

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

TARUS DGADY

2nd:

BULLY COMPANY ENIFER

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

BRUTAL BULLY BELLA

2nd:

No/comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

MY FELICITY SHAMAN

2nd:

DEN KING GLADIATOR

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

A&A DA VINCI

2nd:

FIVE BULLS MR. ARFEI & MR. SEF BW

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

TARUS SULTAN

2nd:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY

2nd:

A&A ORLANDO THE WHIT KING

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

POCKET

 

 

Best Male Pocket:

JUDGE DREDD

Reserve Best Male:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

Best Female Pocket:

EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

Reserve Best Female:

BULLY LEAGUE AMELIE

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

BULLY LEAGUE AMELIE

2nd:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

EXTRA LUXURY ALANA CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

2nd:

no comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

JUDGE DREDD

2nd:

WOW BULLY DOBRYNYA

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

DOM ARKUDY LIKE A MONSTER STAR KARUNA

2nd:

C.M. BULLY’S REMBO

3-up Senior Male

1st:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

2nd:

CIMMERON JOCKER CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

 

 

XL

 

 

Best Male XL:

MONMARBULLY SHANDOR

Reserve Best Male:

GERALD

Best Female XL:

MONSTER PRIDE HERA

Reserve Best Female:

RMB PANDORA

 

 

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

SHELLEST SCARLET O’HARA

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

RMB PANDORA

2nd:

VLAD BAG HAUS TORRI

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

MONSTER PRIDE HERA

2nd:

MONSTER PRIDE MIRA

 

 

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

GERALD

2nd:

No/comp

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

MONMARBULLY SHANDOR

2nd:

RUS DIAL TIGR

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

CLASSIC

 

 

Best Male Classic:

GRAND LEGEND CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

Reserve Best Male:

STAR KARUNA GANNEBAL

Best Female Classic:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

 

 

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

GRAND LEGEND CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

2nd:

DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

A&A NATE

2nd:

BELIRIS UKU GORGEOUS

3-up Senior Male

1st:

STAR KARUNA GANNEBAL

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

Praiter

 

 

Best of Breed:

n/a

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

n/a

 

 

Praiter Best Male:

n/a

Reserve Best Male:

n/a

Praiter Best Female:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

no comp

2nd:

HATTORI HANZO RED PIT PRITE

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

no comp

2nd:

HARDCORE BLACK PIT PRITE

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

FRENCH BULLDOG

 

 

Best of Breed:

RUNY LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

RUNY LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A

 

 

French Bulldog Best Male:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

Reserve Best Male:

FONTE DI JOY VENIAMIN

French Bulldog Best Female:

RUNY LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A

Reserve Best Female:

GRETA PRETTY BABY

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

RUNY LAVOLA VIFINIYA OF A&A

2nd:

no comp

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

no comp

2nd:

IRISH CREAM CHAPION BULLY DINASTY

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

GRETA PRETTY BABY

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

no ribon

2nd:

no ribon

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

FONTE DI JOY VENIAMIN

2nd:

no comp

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

2nd:

GUCCI BLOSSOM KING BULDOG

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

 

 

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

 

 

Best of Breed:

BULLDROW PRIME

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

BULLDROW PRIME

 

 

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

BULLDROW PRIME

Reserve Best Male:

no comp

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

BULLDROW PRIME

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

APTB

 

 

Best of Breed:

DRAGON’S WIKI WISE

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

DRAGON’S WIKI WISE

 

 

APTB Best Male:

FLASH DRIVE K9’S ESKIMO

Reserve Best Male:

no comp

APTB Best Female:

DRAGON’S WIKI WISE

Reserve Best Female:

no comp

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

DRAGON’S WIKI WISE

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

 

 

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

FLASH DRIVE K9’S ESKIMO

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

Show:

ABKC SHOW  RUSSIA MOSCOW

Date:

03/04/23

Judge:

ANNA KARUNA

 

 

Best in Show:

CH  ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

  

AMERICAN BULLY

  

Best of Breed:

CH  ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

ch ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Reserve Champion:

CH HATYBULLS BLANCA

Best of Winners:

TARUS VICE

Best of Standard:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

Best of Pocket:

TARUS  VICE

Best of XL:

TIGER BULLY KENNEL TTYSON

Best of Classic:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

  
  
  

STANDARD

 

 

 

Standard Best Male:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

Reserve Best Male:

DEN KING GLADIATOR

Best Female Standard:

TARUS DJADY

Reserve Best Female:

BOGABULLS BENTLEY

  

Females

 

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

TARUS DJADY

2nd:

TARUS AISI

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOCKIE

2nd:

FAVORITEBULLY GRACE KELLY

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

BOGABULLS LOLA

2nd:

ANTREABULLS TALISSIA

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

BOGABULLS BENTLEY

2nd:

ZHEMCHUZHINA DONA YUNA MAJOROVA

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

ILLADA

2nd:

No comp

  

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

DEN KING GLADIATOR

2nd:

EXTREME BEAR LOKOMOTIV

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

ZEUS

2nd:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

2nd:

TARUS SULTAN

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY

2nd:

ANTREABULLS BOSTON PERS

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

POCKET

 

 

 

Best Male Pocket:

TARUS VICE

Reserve Best Male:

CIMMERON JOKER CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

Best Female Pocket:

TARUS HANNALORA

Reserve Best Female:

BOGABULLS WHISKEY

  

Females

 

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS ROSHELLE

2nd:

BULLY LEAGUE BRIOCHE

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

BOGABULLS WHISKEY

2nd:

No comp

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

TARUS HANNALORA

2nd:

DOGNIK BULLS RUNA

  

Males

 

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

TARUS VICE

2nd:

JUDGE DREDD

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

CIMMERON JOKER CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

2nd:

ANTREABULLS ELIOT

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

BOGABULLS IRBIS

2nd:

No comp

  

XL

 

 

 

Best Male XL:

TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON

Reserve Best Male:

BOSSY’S CARTE BLANCHE

Best Female XL:

RMB PANDORA

Reserve Best Female:

SHELLEST SCARLET O’HARA

  

Females

 

9-12 month Puppy Female

1st:

SHELLEST SCARLET O’HARA

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

RMB PANDORA

2nd:

MONICA

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

 

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

VLADBAGHOUSE SPIKE LEGENDARY

2nd:

GERALD

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON

2nd:

BOSSY’S CARTE BLANCHE

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

TARUS NERON

2nd:

ANTREABULLS SHELBY

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

CLASSIC

 

 

 

Best Male Classic:

AMERICAN DREAM PLUTOS

Reserve Best Male:

ASTI AURORA AMAROK

Best Female Classic:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

Reserve Best Female:

ANTREABULLS UKKA

  

Females

 

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS UKKA

2nd:

CATHERINE BRIDGE SIMBA

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

2nd:

SPLENDIDBUIIY FREYA

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

BEST NEVA BULLIES LUMIA

2nd:

OUTRAGEOUSBULLYZ MONICA OF AMOVIKS

  

Males

 

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

TARUS BOSS

2nd:

BULL STRONG V.I.P

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

ASTI AURORA AMAROK

2nd:

MAR NERO R.VIN DIESEL

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

 AMERICAN DREAM PLUTOS

2nd:

OLOF FROM CITY STARS

  
  

FRENCH BULLDOG

  

Best of Breed:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

  

French Bulldog Best Male:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

Reserve Best Male:

PROVOCATION BULLY CENT

French Bulldog Best Female:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

  

Females

 

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

PROVOCATION BULLY CENT

2nd:

No comp

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  
  

                                                             AMERICAN PITBULLTERER

  

Best of Breed:

NATASHA ALFA-STAR

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

NATASHA ALFA-STAR

  

American pitbullterer Best Male:

n/a

Reserve Best Male:

n/a

American Pitbullterer Best Female:

NATASHA ALFA-STAR

Reserve Best Female:

No comp

  

Females

 

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

NATASHA ALFA-STAR

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  
  

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

  

Best of Breed:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

  

Olde English Bulldog Best Male:

n/a

Reserve Best Male:

n/a

Old English Bulldog Best Female:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Female:

No comp

  

Females

 

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

Show:

ABKC SHOW  RUSSIA MOSCOW

Date:

03/04/23

Judge:

JUAN CORTES

  

Best in Show:

TARUS VICE

  

AMERICAN BULLY

  

Best of Breed:

TARUS VICE

Grand Champion:

ANTREABILLS GATERIY

Champion:

ch ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Reserve Champion:

CH SPLENDIDBULLY KLASION

Best of Winners:

TARUS VICE

Best of Standard:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOCKIE

Best of Pocket:

TARUS  VICE

Best of XL:

MONMARBULLY SHANDOR

Best of Classic:

DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS

  
  
  

STANDARD

  

Standard Best Male:

TARUS SULTAN

Reserve Best Male:

13 BULLY KINGS KOBBA

Best Female Standard:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOCKIE

Reserve Best Female:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

DEN KING GOLDEN

2nd:

TARUS AISI

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOCKIE

2nd:

BULLY COMPANY ENIFER

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

BLUE GALAXY GLORIA

2nd:

BOGABULLS LOLA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

2nd:

ZHEMCHUZHINA DONA YUNA MAJOROVA

3-up Senior Female

1st:

ILLADA

2nd:

No comp

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

DEN KING GLADIATOR

2nd:

KOSMOS FROM LONGWAY GUREN

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

13 BULLY KINGS KOBBA

2nd:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

TARUS SULTAN

2nd:

ANTREABULLS BON JOVI JON’S

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY

2nd:

ANTREABULLS BOSTON PERS

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

POCKET

  

Best Male Pocket:

TARUS VICE

Reserve Best Male:

CIMMERON JOKER CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

Best Female Pocket:

TARUS HANNALORA

Reserve Best Female:

GLOBAL STAR LARA CROFT

  

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

WOW BULLY PLUSHA

2nd:

BULLY COMPANY DOGMA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

GLOBAL STAR LARA CROFT

2nd:

BOGABULLS WHISKEY

3-up Senior Female

1st:

TARUS HANNALORA

2nd:

DOGNIK BULLS RUNA

  

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

TARUS VICE

2nd:

WOW BULLY DOBRYNYA

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

CIMMERON JOKER CHAMPION BULLY DINASTY

2nd:

ANTREABULLS ELIOT

3-up Senior Male

1st:

BOGABULLS IRBIS

2nd:

No comp

  

XL

  

Best Male XL:

MONMARBULLY SHANDOR

Reserve Best Male:

TARUS NERON

Best Female XL:

SHELLEST SCARLET O’HARA

Reserve Best Female:

RMB PANDORA

  

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

SHELLEST SCARLET O’HARA

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

RMB PANDORA

2nd:

MONICA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

RUS DIAL TIGR

2nd:

GERALD

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

MONMARBULLY SHANDOR

2nd:

TIGER BULLY KENNEL TYSON

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

TARUS NERON

2nd:

ANTREABULLS SHELBY

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

CLASSIC

  

Best Male Classic:

DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS

Reserve Best Male:

ASTI AURORA AMAROK

Best Female Classic:

BLLUE GALAXY ADEL

Reserve Best Female:

STAR KARUNA BLUE SKY

  

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS UKKA

2nd:

ILLER MISHA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

BLLUE GALAXY ADEL

2nd:

SPLENDIDBUIIY FREYA

3-up Senior Female

1st:

STAR KARUNA BLUE SKY

2nd:

BEST NEVA BULLIES LUMIA

  

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

DIAMOND BULLY VEGAS

2nd:

TARUS BOSS

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ASTI AURORA AMAROK

2nd:

SPIDER RAPID PARKER

3-up Senior Male

1st:

 AMERICAN DREAM PLUTOS

2nd:

OLOF FROM CITY STARS

  
  

FRENCH BULLDOG

  

Best of Breed:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

  

French Bulldog Best Male:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

Reserve Best Male:

PROVOCATION BULLY CENT

French Bulldog Best Female:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

PROVOCATION BULLY CENT

2nd:

No comp

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

GCRBULLY KIRPICH

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  
  

AMERICAN PITBULLTERER

  

Best of Breed:

NATASHA ALFA-STAR

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

NATASHA ALFA-STAR

  

American pitbullterer Best Male:

n/a

Reserve Best Male:

n/a

American Pitbullterer Best Female:

NATASHA ALFA-STAR

Reserve Best Female:

No comp

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

NATASHA ALFA-STAR

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  
  

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

  

Best of Breed:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

  

Olde English Bulldog Best Male:

n/a

Reserve Best Male:

n/a

Old English Bulldog Best Female:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Female:

No comp

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

MATA HARI GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

no comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

Show:ABKC SHOW NOVOSIBIRSK, RUSSIA (SHOW 2)
Date:5 Febriary 2023
Judge:Marina Timofeeva
  
Best in Show:TARUS SAMANTA
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed:TARUS SAMANTA
Grand Champion:0
Champion:0
Reserve Champion:0
Best of Winners:TARUS SAMANTA
Best of Standard:EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Best of Pocket:TARUS SAMANTA
Best of XL:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
Best of Classic:TARUS NALA
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:EXTREAM BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Reserve Best Male:ANTREABULLS PIXEL FOR TRIUMF SIBIRI
Best Female Standard:ESTILO BULLIES UMA
Reserve Best Female:YUSAN AIOWA
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:No/comp
2nd:EVA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:YUSAN AIOWA
2nd:OLLY DREAMS AM CHELESTA PANTERA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:MONTEMEDA BULLS BEHA MEGA ELIT
2nd:No/comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:ESTILO BULLIES UMA
2nd:No/comp
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE KAISER
2nd:MONSTER PRIDE PERSEUS
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:ANTREABULLS PIXEL FOR TRIUMF SIBIRI
2nd:ROYAL
1-2 Junior Male
1st:EXTREAM BEAR TURUK MAKTO
2nd:LESBULLS ARNOLD
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:TARUS VICE
Reserve Best Male:BOSS
Best Female Pocket:TARUS SAMANTA
Reserve Best Female:KYARA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:TARUS SAMANTA
2nd:MAR NERO HOT GIRL
2-3 Adult Female
1st:KYARA
2nd:CHEL STRONG BULLY TEONA
3-up Senior Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:TARUS VICE
2nd:ANTREABULLS TOMAS
2-3 Adult Male
1st:BOSS
2nd:BULLY GUN EFIM
3-up Senior Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
Reserve Best Male:BULLY FAM ARES
Best Female XL:N/a
Reserve Best Female:N/a
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
2nd:BULLY FAM ARES
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
Reserve Best Male:PRIMA SORT RAM
Best Female Classic:TARUS NALA
Reserve Best Female:MY ANGEL HRANITRL TAY
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:MY FELICITY HANAKO
2nd:WORLD STAR ATTIKA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:TARUS NALA
2nd:PRASBULL BUSSIYA FOR OLLY
3-up Senior Female
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITRL TAY
2nd:No/comp
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
2nd:PRIMA SORT RAM
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
Show:ABKC SHOW NOVOSIBIRSK,RUSSIA (SHOW 1)
Date:5 Febriary 2023
Judge:Ekaterina Efimenko
  
Best in Show:EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed:EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Grand Champion:N/a
Champion:N/a
Reserve Champion:N/a
Best of Winners:EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Best of Standard:EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Best of Pocket:BULLY MAFIA COCAINE
Best of XL:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
Best of Classic:MY ANGEL HRANITEL SAYMON
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:EXTREAM BEAR TURUK MAKTO
Reserve Best Male:LESBULLS ARNOLD
Best Female Standard:ESTILO BULLIES UMA
Reserve Best Female:YASAN AIOWA
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:MONMARBULLY ERBIE
2nd:EVA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:YUSAN AIOWA
2nd:OLLY DREAMS AM CHELESTA PANTERA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:No ribbon
2nd:MONTEMEDA BULLS BEHA MEGA ELIT
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:ESTILO BULLIES UMA
2nd:No/comp
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:GREAT BULLY UNIVERSE KAISER
2nd:DEMON BULLY MUFASA
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:ANTREABULLS PIXEL FOR TRIUMF SIBIRI
2nd:YASAN ARMAGEDON
1-2 Junior Male
1st:EXTREAM BEAR TURUK MAKTO
2nd:LESBULLS ARNOLD
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:BULLY MAFIA COCAINE
Reserve Best Male:No/comp
Best Female Pocket:TARUS SAMANTA
Reserve Best Female:CHEL STRONG BULLY TEONA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:TARUS SAMANTA
2nd:MAR NERO HOT GIRL
2-3 Adult Female
1st:CHEL STRONG BULLY TEONA
2nd:CHEL STRONG BULLY ZIGI
3-up Senior Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:BULLY MAFIA COCAINE
2nd:TARUS VICE
2-3 Adult Male
1st:No ribbon
2nd:BOSS
3-up Senior Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
Reserve Best Male:BULLYS FAM ARES
Best Female XL:N/a
Reserve Best Female:N/a
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL TAY
2nd:BULLYS FAM ARES
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:MY ANGEL HRANITEL SAYMON
Reserve Best Male:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
Best Female Classic:TARUS NALA
Reserve Best Female:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:WORLD STAR ATTIKA
2nd:DIAMOND PRINCESS EVA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:TARUS NALA
2nd:PRASBULL BUSSIYA FOR OLLY
3-up Senior Female
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
2nd:No/comp
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL SAYMON
2nd:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
2-3 Adult Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:N/a
2nd:N/a
Show:ABKC SHOW NOVOSIBIRSK, RUSSIA
Date:24th  SEPTEMBER 2022
Judge:MARIYA PULINA
  
Best in Show:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
  
AMERICAN BULLY
  
Best of Breed:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
Grand Champion:0
Champion:0
Reserve Champion:0
Best of Winners:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
Best of Standard:MAR NERO HOT GIRL
Best of Pocket:BOSS
Best of XL:MY ANGEL HTANITEL TAY
Best of Classic:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:ANTREABULLS TYSON
Reserve Best Male:KORLINE BULLY VELES
Best Female Standard:MAR NERO HOT GIRL
Reserve Best Female:MY ANGEL HRANITEL BAGIRA
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: 
2nd: 
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: 
2nd:MONTEMEDA BULLS BEHA MEGA ELITE
1-2 Junior Female
1st: 
2nd: 
2-3 Adult Female
1st: 
2nd: 
3-up Senior Female
1st:NA
2nd:NA
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:MAR NERO HOT GIRL
2nd:BULLY BOOMER MONTEMEDIA BULLS
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:EXTREAM BEAR RIZZA
2nd:NO COMP
1-2 Junior Male
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL BAGIRA
2nd:NO COMP
2-3 Adult Male
1st:NA
2nd:0
3-up Senior Male
1st:NA
2nd:0
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:BOSS
Reserve Best Male:KOHAN
Best Female Pocket:TARUS SAMANTA
Reserve Best Female:BEMYLUCK LAURA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:TARUS SAMANTA
2nd:CHEL STRONG BULLY ZIGI
2-3 Adult Female
1st:BEMYLUCK LAURA
2nd:KUARA
3-up Senior Female
1st:CHIKA
2nd:NO COMP
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:BOSS
2nd:STRONG FAVORIT BULL’S STAR KARUNA
2-3 Adult Male
1st:KOHAN
2nd:AMERICAN DREAM SAMPSON
3-up Senior Male
1st:NA
2nd:0
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:MY ANGEL HTANITEL TAY
Reserve Best Male:NA
Best Female XL:NA
Reserve Best Female:NA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:NA
2nd:0
2-3 Adult Female
1st:NA
2nd:0
3-up Senior Female
1st:NA
2nd:0
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:NA
2nd:NO COMP
2-3 Adult Male
1st:NA
2nd:0
3-up Senior Male
1st:NA
2nd:0
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:MY ANGEL HRANITEL SAYMON
Reserve Best Male:0
Best Female Classic:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
Reserve Best Female:AMBULLATORIA KENNEL ODIN
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:ELIS
2nd:EXTREME BEAR ELSA BRAVEHEART
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
2nd:AMBULLATORIA KENNEL ODIN
3-up Senior Female
1st:NA
2nd:0
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL SAYMON
2nd:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
Show:ABKC SHOW NOVOSIBIRSK, RUSSIA
Date:24th  September 2022
Judge: ANNA KARUNA
  
Best in Show:BULLY MAFIA COCAINE
  
<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>
  
Best of Breed: BULLY MAFIA COCAINE
Grand Champion:0
Champion: 0
Reserve Champion:0
Best of Winners: BULLY MAFIA COCAINE
Best of Standard: BULLY MAFIA COCAINE
Best of Pocket:BEMYLUCK EVA LAURA
Best of XL:MY ANGEL HTANITEL TAY
Best of Classic:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:BULLY MAFIA COCAINE
Reserve Best Male:KORLINE BULLY VELES
Best Female Standard: MAR NERO HOT GIRL
Reserve Best Female: TARUS SAMANTA
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: YUSAN AIOWA
2nd:NO COMP
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:MAR NERO HOT GIRL
2nd:MONTENEDA BULLS BEHA MEGA ELITE
1-2 Junior Female
1st: TARUS SAMANTA
2nd:EXTREME BEAR RIZZA
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL BAGIRA
2nd:NO COMP
3-up Senior Female
1st:NA
2nd:NA
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:no ribbon
2nd:BULLKOFFS BUCH
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:KORLINE BULLY VELES
2nd: BARON
1-2 Junior Male
1st:BULLY MAFIA COCAINE
2nd:ANTREABULLS TYSON
2-3 Adult Male
1st:NA
2nd:NA
3-up Senior Male
1st:NA
2nd:NA
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:KOHAN
Reserve Best Male:WOW BULLY HAMMER
Best Female Pocket:BEMYLUCK EVA LAURA
Reserve Best Female:LITTLE GOLDEN BULLY HANDARA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: LITTLE GOLDEN BULLY HANDARA
2nd:CHEL STRONG BULLY ZIGI
2-3 Adult Female
1st:BEMYLUCK EVA LAURA
2nd:KUARA
3-up Senior Female
1st:CHIKA
2nd:NO COMP
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:WOW BULLY HAMMER
2nd:BOSS 
2-3 Adult Male
1st:KOHAN
2nd:AMERICAN DREAM SAMPSON
3-up Senior Male
1st:NA
2nd:0
  
XL
  
Best Male XL: MY ANGEL HTANITEL TAY
Reserve Best Male:0
Best Female XL: 0
Reserve Best Female:0
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:0
2nd:0
2-3 Adult Female
1st: NA
2nd:0
3-up Senior Female
1st:NA
2nd:NA
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:NA
2nd:NO COMP
2-3 Adult Male
1st:0
2nd:0
3-up Senior Male
1st:NA
2nd:NA
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
Reserve Best Male:no ribbon
Best Female Classic:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
Reserve Best Female:EXTREME BEAR ELSA BRAVE HEART
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:EXTREME BEAR ELSA BRAVE HEART
2nd:MY ANGEL SHERRY MIDGE
2-3 Adult Female
1st:MY ANGEL HRANITEL MARGO
2nd:TARUS NALA
3-up Senior Female
1st:NA
2nd:0
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:BULL STRONG BIG BOSS
2nd: MY ANGEL HRANITEL SAYMON
2-3 Adult Male
1st:NA
2nd:0
3-up Senior Male
1st:NA
2nd:0
  
Show:ABKC Yekaterinburg Russia (Show 1)
Date:15 oktober 2022
Judge: Pulina Mariya
  
Best in Show:LION HEART BENTLEY
  
AMERICAN BULLY
  
Best of Breed:LION HEART BENTLEY
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:n/a
Reserve Champion:n/a
Best of Winners:LION HEART BENTLEY
Best of Standard:BIG DOG ROMANIA MR. X
Best of Pocket:STRONG FAVORIT BULL’S SHELRY
Best of XL:TARUS NERON
Best of Classic:LION HEART BENTLEY
  
  
  
STANDARD
  
Standard Best Male:BIG DOG ROMANIA MR. X
Reserve Best Male:URAL BEST BRUNO
Best Female Standard:ANTREABULLS BARSELONA
Reserve Best Female:ZEGGI MIDNIGHT STAR
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:FIDELITY SOULBULLS RAILIS
2nd:ANTREABULLS TSARA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:ZEGGI MIDNIGHT STAR
2nd:RENESMI
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:ANTREABULLS BARSELONA
2nd:No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:BULLY’S FAM CHOICE
2nd:MR. BULLY BARNEY
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:URAL BEST BRUNO
2nd:FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI
1-2 Junior Male
1st:BIG DOG ROMANIA MR. X
2nd:ANTREABULLS BANSHEE BRAVADO
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
POCKET
  
Best Male Pocket:SWEETY
Reserve Best Male:FIDELITY SOULBULLS KONOR
Best Female Pocket:STRONG FAVORIT BULL’S SHELRY
Reserve Best Female:AMERICAN DREAM ROYAL VERSACE
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:STRONG FAVORIT BULL’S SHELRY
2nd:FIDELITY SOULBULLS NAOMI
2-3 Adult Female
1st:AMERICAN DREAM LA BELLA VITA
2nd:AMERICAN DREAM ROYAL VERSACE
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:FIDELITY SOULBULLS KONOR
2nd:RUDGA
2-3 Adult Male
1st:SWEETY
2nd:No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
XL
  
Best Male XL:TARUS NERON
Reserve Best Male:SUNNYBULLY BANZAI
Best Female XL:RMB PANDORA
Reserve Best Female:PANDORA KENNEL CLUB GERA
  
Females
9-12 month Puppy Female 
1st:PANDORA KENNEL CLUB GERA
2nd:FROSYA
1-2 Junior Female
1st:RMB PANDORA
2nd:No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
9-12 Puppy Male 
1st:SUNNYBULLY BANZAI
2nd:PANDORA KENNEL CLUB HELIOS
1-2 Junior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:TARUS NERON
2nd:No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
CLASSIC
  
Best Male Classic:LION HEART BENTLEY
Reserve Best Male:FAVORITE GIANT HAMER
Best Female Classic:FIDELITY SOUIBULLS GLADYS
Reserve Best Female:WORLD STRONG QUEEN TIARA
  
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:FIDELITY SOUIBULLS GLADYS
2nd:BULLY’S FAM SMOKEY EYES
3-up Senior Female
1st:WORLD STRONG QUEEN TIARA
2nd:No Comp
  
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st:FAVORITE GIANT HAMER
2nd:No Comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:LION HEART BENTLEY
2nd:No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
  
Chuncin
  
Best of Breed:ECHANG VU DESHSHAN
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:n/a
Reserve Champion:n/a
Best of Winners:ECHANG VU DESHSHAN
  
Chuncin Best Male:ECHANG VU DESHSHAN
Reserve Best Male:No Comp
Chuncin Best Female:LIU XING
Reserve Best Female:No Comp
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:LIU XING
2nd:No Comp
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:ECHANG VU DESHSHAN
2nd:No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
  
AMERICAN BULLDOG
  
Best of Breed:GERA EVERY DAY STAR
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:n/a
Reserve Champion:n/a
Best of Winners:GERA EVERY DAY STAR
  
American Bulldog Best Male:n/a
Reserve Best Male:n/a
American Bulldog Best Female:GERA EVERY DAY STAR
Reserve Best Female:No Comp
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:GERA EVERY DAY STAR
2nd:No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
  
  
American Staffordshire Terrier
  
Best of Breed:VITMAR’S KALASHNIKOV
Grand Champion:n/a
Champion:n/a
Reserve Champion:n/a
Best of Winners:VITMAR’S KALASHNIKOV
  
AST Best Male:VITMAR’S KALASHNIKOV
Reserve Best Male:No Comp
AST Best Female:SHOWGIRLS IZ KURGAN GRADA
Reserve Best Female:SLAVNAYA MALYSHKA
  
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st:SHOWGIRLS IZ KURGAN GRADA
2nd:No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st:SLAVNAYA MALYSHKA
2nd:No Comp
  
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st:VITMAR’S KALASHNIKOV
2nd:No Comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st:n/a
2nd:n/a

Show:

ABKC Yekaterinburg Russia (Show 2)

Date:

15 oktober 2022

Judge:

Karuna Anna

  

Best in Show:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

  

<strong>AMERICAN BULLY</strong>

  

Best of Breed:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

Best of Standard:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

Best of Pocket:

STRONG FAVORIT BULL’S SHELRY

Best of XL:

RMB PANDORA

Best of Classic:

BULLY’S FAM SMOKEY EYES

  
  
  

STANDARD

  

Standard Best Male:

BIG DOG ROMANIA MR. X

Reserve Best Male:

KORLINE BULLY VELES

Best Female Standard:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

Reserve Best Female:

ANTREABULLS TSARA

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS TSARA

2nd:

FIDELITY SOULBULLS RAILIS

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

ZEGGI MIDNIGHT STAR

2nd:

RENESMI

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

2nd:

No Comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

MR. BULLY BARNEY

2nd:

BULLY’S FAM CHOICE

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

KORLINE BULLY VELES

2nd:

FOREVER BULLY GIOVANNI

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

BIG DOG ROMANIA MR. X

2nd:

ANTREABULLS BANSHEE BRAVADO

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

POCKET

  

Best Male Pocket:

BEST NEVA BULLIES NIKEL

Reserve Best Male:

SWEETY

Best Female Pocket:

STRONG FAVORIT BULL’S SHELRY

Reserve Best Female:

AMERICAN DREAM ROYAL VERSACE

  

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

STRONG FAVORIT BULL’S SHELRY

2nd:

FIDELITY SOULBULLS NAOMI

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

AMERICAN DREAM LA BELLA VITA

2nd:

AMERICAN DREAM ROYAL VERSACE

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

BEST NEVA BULLIES NIKEL

2nd:

RUDGA

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

SWEETY

2nd:

No Comp

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

XL

  

Best Male XL:

SUNNYBULLY BANZAI

Reserve Best Male:

TARUS NERON

Best Female XL:

RMB PANDORA

Reserve Best Female:

PANDORA KENNEL CLUB GERA

  

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

PANDORA KENNEL CLUB GERA

2nd:

FROSYA

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

RMB PANDORA

2nd:

No Comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

SUNNYBULLY BANZAI

2nd:

PANDORA KENNEL CLUB HELIOS

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

TARUS NERON

2nd:

No Comp

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

CLASSIC

  

Best Male Classic:

LION HEART BENTLEY

Reserve Best Male:

FAVORITE GIANT HAMER

Best Female Classic:

BULLY’S FAM SMOKEY EYES

Reserve Best Female:

WORLD STRONG QUEEN TIARA

  

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

BULLY’S FAM SMOKEY EYES

2nd:

FIDELITY SOUIBULLS GLADYS

3-up Senior Female

1st:

WORLD STRONG QUEEN TIARA

2nd:

No Comp

  

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

FAVORITE GIANT HAMER

2nd:

No Comp

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

LION HEART BENTLEY

2nd:

No Comp

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  
  

<strong>Chuncin</strong>

  

Best of Breed:

ECHANG VU DESHSHAN

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

ECHANG VU DESHSHAN

  

Chuncin Best Male:

ECHANG VU DESHSHAN

Reserve Best Male:

No Comp

Chuncin Best Female:

LIU XING

Reserve Best Female:

No Comp

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

LIU XING

2nd:

No Comp

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ECHANG VU DESHSHAN

2nd:

No Comp

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  
  

<strong>AMERICAN BULLDOG</strong>

  

Best of Breed:

GERA EVERY DAY STAR

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

GERA EVERY DAY STAR

  

American Bulldog Best Male:

n/a

Reserve Best Male:

n/a

American Bulldog Best Female:

GERA EVERY DAY STAR

Reserve Best Female:

No Comp

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

GERA EVERY DAY STAR

2nd:

No Comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  
  

<strong>American Staffordshire Terrier</strong>

  

Best of Breed:

SHOWGIRLS IZ KURGAN GRADA

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

SHOWGIRLS IZ KURGAN GRADA

  

AST Best Male:

VITMAR’S KALASHNIKOV

Reserve Best Male:

No Comp

AST Best Female:

SHOWGIRLS IZ KURGAN GRADA

Reserve Best Female:

SLAVNAYA MALYSHKA

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

SHOWGIRLS IZ KURGAN GRADA

2nd:

No Comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

SLAVNAYA MALYSHKA

2nd:

No Comp

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

VITMAR’S KALASHNIKOV

2nd:

No Comp

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

Best in Show:

TARUS SULTAN American Bully

 

 

AMERICAN BULLY

 

 

Best of Breed:

TARUS SULTAN

Grand Champion:

ESTILO BULLIES MOTO MOTO

Champion:

ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Reserve Champion:

BULLY STRONG ROCKY BALBOA

Best of Winners:

TARUS SULTAN

Best of Standard:

TARUS SULTAN

Best of Pocket:

BULLY LEAGUE AMELIE

Best of XL:

MONMAR BULLY SHANDOR

Best of Classic:

ASTI AURORA AMAROK

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANDARD

 

 

 

Standard Best Male:

TARUS SULTAN

Reserve Best Male:

ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY

Best Female Standard:

A&A CHABLIS

Reserve Best Female:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

 

 

Females

 

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE

2nd:

VLADBAGHAUS TORRI

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

A&A CHABLIS

2nd:

MAR NERO HOT GIRLS

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

2nd:

MUSCLETONES PERRI

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

ESTILO BULLIES UMA

2nd:

MONMARBULLY GANZA

 

 

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS SEVER

2nd:

MR.SEF BULLY WORD MR.BUTCH

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING

2nd:

A&A SHON

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

TARUS SULTAN

2nd:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY

2nd:

ANTREABULLS EJOY

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

POCKET

 

 

 

Best Male Pocket:

JUDGE DREDD

Reserve Best Male:

BOGABULLS IMPERIAL

Best Female Pocket:

BULLY LEAGUE AMELIE

Reserve Best Female:

TARUS HANNALORA

 

 

Females

 

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

BULLY LEAGUE AMELIE

2nd:

TARUS SAMANTA

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S PANITTA

2nd:

GLOBAL STAR LEVADIA

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

TARUS HANNALORA

2nd:

No comp

 

 

Males

 

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

JUDGE DREDD

2nd:

TARUS VICE

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

C.M. BULLY’S RAMBO

2nd:

ANTREABULLS JAFAR

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

BOGABULLS IMPERIAL

2nd:

ANTREABULLS MR MARIO

 

 

XL

 

 

 

Best Male XL:

MONMAR BULLY SHANDOR

Reserve Best Male:

UPB’S ANTAEUS

Best Female XL:

RMB PANDORA

Reserve Best Female:

No comp

 

 

Females

 

9-12 month Puppy Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

RMB PANDORA

2nd:

PANDORA KENNEL CLUB GERA

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

Males

 

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

MONMAR BULLY SHANDOR

2nd:

UPB’S ANTAEUS

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

CLASSIC

 

 

 

Best Male Classic:

ASTI AURORA AMAROK

Reserve Best Male:

OLIVER FROM CITY STAR

Best Female Classic:

ANTREABULLS HILLARY

Reserve Best Female:

ILLER MISHA

 

 

Females

 

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

ILLER MISHA

2nd:

No comp

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS HILLARY

2nd:

BULLY STRONG HABIBI

 

 

Males

 

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

ASTI AURORA AMAROK

2nd:

A&A RALPH ROKET BOY

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

OLIVER FROM CITY STAR

2nd:

OLOF FROM CITY STARS

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS YUPITER

2nd:

FAMILY BULLY ROCKY

 

 

 

 

FRENCH BULLDOG

 

 

Best of Breed:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

Grand Champion:

N/a

Champion:

N/a

Reserve Champion:

N/a

Best of Winners:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

 

 

French Bulldog Best Male:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

Reserve Best Male:

No comp

French Bulldog Best Female:

VERSALBULLS PRINCESS HAYAT FOR A&A

Reserve Best Female:

No comp

 

 

Females

 

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

VERSALBULLS PRINCESS HAYAT FOR A&A

2nd:

No comp

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

MON AMUR VIRGINIA BARHAN

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

2nd:

KHARITON

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

 

 

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

 

 

Best of Breed:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Grand Champion:

N/a

Champion:

N/a

Reserve Champion:

N/a

Best of Winners:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

 

 

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Male:

No comp

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

N/a

Reserve Best Female:

N/a

 

 

Females

 

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

No comp

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

Show:

ABKC SHOW St. Petersburg  Russia

Date:

05 november 2022

Judge:

DANIEL PINEIRO

   

Best in Show:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

   

AMERICAN BULLY

   

Best of Breed:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

Grand Champion:

ESTILO BULLIES MOTO MOTO

Champion:

BIGDOGS ROMANIA MR.SEF

Reserve Champion:

no ribon

Best of Winners:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

Best of Standard:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Best of Pocket:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

Best of XL:

MONMAR BULLY SHANDOR

Best of Classic:

OLIVER FROM CITY STAR

   
   
   

STANDARD

   

Standard Best Male:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Reserve Best Male:

STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING

Best Female Standard:

A&A CHABLIS

Reserve Best Female:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

   

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

MR.SEF BULLY WORLD MISS TAMATAMA

2nd:

MR.SEF BULLY WORLD MISS TUTA

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

A&A CHABLIS

2nd:

MAR NERO HOT GIRL

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

2nd:

MUSCLETONES PERRI

3-up Senior Female

1st:

ESTILO BULLIES UMA

2nd:

MONMARBULLY GANZA

   

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

2nd:

BEST NEVA BULLIES PRYANIK

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING

2nd:

A&A SHON

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

2nd:

TARUS SULTAN

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ANTREABULLS EJOY

2nd:

ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

   

POCKET

   

Best Male Pocket:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

Reserve Best Male:

A&A CHESTER BENNINGTON

Best Female Pocket:

TARUS SAMANTA

Reserve Best Female:

TARUS HANNALORA

   

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

TARUS SAMANTA

2nd:

STRONG FAVORIT BULL’S CHARLOTTE

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S PANITTA

2nd:

GLOBAL STAR LEVADIA

3-up Senior Female

1st:

TARUS HANNALORA

2nd:

No comp

   

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

A&A CHESTER BENNINGTON

2nd:

CORTES THE GOD OF OLYMPUS

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

2nd:

C.M. BULLY’S RAMBO

3-up Senior Male

1st:

ANTREABULLS MR MARIO

2nd:

BOGABULLS IMPERIAL

   

XL

   

Best Male XL:

MONMAR BULLY SHANDOR

Reserve Best Male:

No comp

Best Female XL:

RMB PANDORA

Reserve Best Female:

No comp

   

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

RMB PANDORA

2nd:

PANDORA KENNEL CLUB GERA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

   

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

MONMAR BULLY SHANDOR

2nd:

UPB’S ANTAREUS

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

   

CLASSIC

   

Best Male Classic:

OLIVER FROM CITY STAR

Reserve Best Male:

A&A NATE

Best Female Classic:

ANTREABULLS UKKA

Reserve Best Female:

EPIFANIA GREAT STAR

   

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS UKKA

2nd:

SKYLINE KENNEL GLORY

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

BEST NEVA BULLIES LUMIA

2nd:

ANTREABULLS JE KIARA

3-up Senior Female

1st:

EPIFANIA GREAT STAR

2nd:

ANTREABULLS HILLARY

   

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

A&A NATE

2nd:

ASTI AURORA AMAROK

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

OLIVER FROM CITY STAR

2nd:

OLOF FROM CITY STARS

3-up Senior Male

1st:

ANTREABULLS YUPITER

2nd:

FAMILY BULLY ROCKY

   
   
   

FRENCH BULLDOG

   

Best of Breed:

A’VIGDORS GIANPETRA

Grand Champion:

N/a

Champion:

A’VIGDORS GIANPETRA

Reserve Champion:

N/a

Best of Winners:

VERSALBULLS PRINCESS HAYAT FOR A&A

   

French Bulldog Best Male:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

Reserve Best Male:

No comp

French Bulldog Best Female:

VERSALBULLS PRINCESS HAYAT FOR A&A

Reserve Best Female:

ART OF BULLS FRIDAY

   

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

ART OF BULLS FRIDAY

2nd:

No comp

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

VERSALBULLS PRINCESS HAYAT FOR A&A

2nd:

No comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

   

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

2nd:

KHARITON

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

   
   

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

   

Best of Breed:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Grand Champion:

N/a

Champion:

N/a

Reserve Champion:

N/a

Best of Winners:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

   

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Male:

No comp

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

N/a

Reserve Best Female:

N/a

   

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

   

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

No comp

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

   

 

 

Show:

ABKC SHOW St. Petersburg  Russia

Date:

05 november 2022

Judge:

ANGEL DE ZAYAS

 

 

Best in Show:

TARUS VICE American Bully

 

 

AMERICAN BULLY

 

 

Best of Breed:

TARUS VICE

Grand Champion:

ESTILO BULLIES MOTO MOTO

Champion:

ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Reserve Champion:

BIGDOGS ROMANIA MR. SEF

Best of Winners:

TARUS VICE

Best of Standard:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

Best of Pocket:

TARUS VICE

Best of XL:

RMB PANDORA

Best of Classic:

ANTREABULLS YUPITER

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANDARD

 

 

 

Standard Best Male:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

Reserve Best Male:

MR. SEF BULLY WORLD MR.ICEMAN

Best Female Standard:

MAR NERO HOT GIRL

Reserve Best Female:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

 

 

Females

 

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE

2nd:

VLADBAGHAUS TORRI

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

MAR NERO HOT GIRL

2nd:

A&A CHABLIS

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS BARSELONA

2nd:

MUSCLETONES PERRI

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

ESTILO BULLIES UMA

2nd:

MONMARBULLY GANZA

 

 

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

2nd:

MR. SEF BULLY WORLD MR.ICEMAN

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

STAR KARUNA ROAR OF THE KING

2nd:

A&A SHON

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

TARUS SULTAN

2nd:

HUMMER FROM CITY STAR

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS EJOY

2nd:

ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

POCKET

 

 

 

Best Male Pocket:

TARUS VICE

Reserve Best Male:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

Best Female Pocket:

TARUS SAMANTA

Reserve Best Female:

TARUS HANNALORA

 

 

Females

 

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

TARUS SAMANTA

2nd:

ROYAL LEAGUE VITALINA KORNAR

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

GLOBAL STAR LEVADIA

2nd:

MUSCLETONE’S PANITTA

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

TARUS HANNALORA

2nd:

No comp

 

 

Males

 

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

TARUS VICE

2nd:

CORTES THE GOD OF OLYMPUS

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

2nd:

ANTREABULLS JAFAR

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

BOGABULLS IMPERIAL

2nd:

ANTREABULLS MR MARIO

 

 

XL

 

 

 

Best Male XL:

UPB’S ANTAREUS

Reserve Best Male:

No comp

Best Female XL:

RMB PANDORA

Reserve Best Female:

No comp

 

 

Females

 

9-12 month Puppy Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

RMB PANDORA

2nd:

PANDORA KENNEL CLUB GERA

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

Males

 

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

UPB’S ANTAREUS

2nd:

MONMAR BULLY SHANDOR

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

CLASSIC

 

 

 

Best Male Classic:

ANTREABULLS YUPITER

Reserve Best Male:

OLIVER FROM CITY STAR

Best Female Classic:

ANTREABULLS HILLARY

Reserve Best Female:

SKYLINE KENNEL GLORY

 

 

Females

 

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

SKYLINE KENNEL GLORY

2nd:

ILLER MISHA

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

BEST NEVA BULLIES LUMIA

2nd:

ANTREABULLS JE KIARA

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS HILLARY

2nd:

EPIFANIA GREAT STAR

 

 

Males

 

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

MARIN BULLS JAZZ

2nd:

GLOBAL STAR MEDVED

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

OLIVER FROM CITY STAR

2nd:

OLOF FROM CITY STARS

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

ANTREABULLS YUPITER

2nd:

FAMILY BULLY ROCKY

 

 

 

 

 

FRENCH BULLDOG

 

 

 

Best of Breed:

A’VIGDORS GIANPETRA

Grand Champion:

N/a

Champion:

A’VIGDORS GIANPETRA

Reserve Champion:

N/a

Best of Winners:

VERSALBULLS PRINCESS HAYAT FOR A&A

 

 

French Bulldog Best Male:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

Reserve Best Male:

No comp

French Bulldog Best Female:

VERSALBULLS PRINCESS HAYAT FOR A&A

Reserve Best Female:

ART OF BULLS FRIDAY

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

 

1st:

ART OF BULLS FRIDAY

2nd:

9-12 Months Puppy Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

VERSALBULLS PRINCESS HAYAT FOR A&A

2nd:

No comp

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

No comp

2nd:

MON AMUR VIRGINIA BARHAN

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

VERSALBULLS TITAN FOR A&A

2nd:

KHARITON

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

 

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

 

 

 

Best of Breed:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Grand Champion:

N/a

Champion:

N/a

Reserve Champion:

N/a

Best of Winners:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

 

 

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Male:

No comp

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

N/a

Reserve Best Female:

N/a

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

9-12 Months Puppy Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

No comp

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

 

PRAITER

 

 

 

Best of Breed:

UMKA BLUE PIT PRITE

Grand Champion:

N/a

Champion:

N/a

Reserve Champion:

N/a

Best of Winners:

UMKA BLUE PIT PRITE

 

 

Praiter Best Male:

UMKA BLUE PIT PRITE

Reserve Best Male:

No comp

Praiter Best Female:

N/a

Reserve Best Female:

N/a

 

 

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

9-12 Months Puppy Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Female

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

Males

 

6-9 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

 

1st:

UMKA BLUE PIT PRITE

2nd:

No comp

1-2 Junior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

2-3 Adult Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

3-up Senior Male

 

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Show:

ABKC MOSKOW  RUSSIA

Date:

10 DECEMBER 2022

Judge:

GABRIEL PAUNS

  

Best in Show:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

  

AMERICAN BULLY

  

Best of Breed:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

SBK MUSKELN OAKLEY

Reserve Champion:

No/ribon

Best of Winners:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Best of Standard:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Best of Pocket:

MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER

Best of XL:

UPB’S ANTAEUS

Best of Classic:

ANTREABULLS EJOY

  
  
  

STANDARD

  

Standard Best Male:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Reserve Best Male:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

Best Female Standard:

BOGABULLS BENTLTY

Reserve Best Female:

BLUE GALAXY GLORIA

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

BULLY COMPANY ENIFER

2nd:

BULLY MMDMS LEELA

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

BULLY LEAGUE BRIOCHE

2nd:

BULLY COMPANY DOGMA

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

BLUE GALAXY GLORIA

2nd:

STAL I BARKHAT ADELE

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

BOGABULLS BENTLTY

2nd:

ANTREABULS ENIGMA

3-up Senior Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS TEQUILA BLACK MAFIA

2nd:

No/comp

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST

2nd:

SMILE HOUSE BULLY SIMBA

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

2nd:

MR.SEFBULLYWORD MR BUTCH

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

2nd:

TARUS SULTAN

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ANTREABULLS YUMANN BEST BOY

2nd:

ANTREABULS BOSTON PERS

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

POCKET

  

Best Male Pocket:

BULLY’S BAND FULLBACK

Reserve Best Male:

ANTREABULLS ELIOT

Best Female Pocket:

MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER

Reserve Best Female:

MUSCLETONE’S PANITTA

  

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER

2nd:

TARUS SAMANTA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S PANITTA

2nd:

PRASBULL FERRARI

3-up Senior Female

1st:

ZENDALA

2nd:

TARUS HANNALORA

  

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

TARUS VICE

2nd:

TARUS VICE

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ANTREABULLS ELIOT

2nd:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

3-up Senior Male

1st:

BOGABULLS IRBIS

2nd:

GREAT WALL

  

XL

  

Best Male XL:

UPB’S ANTAEUS

Reserve Best Male:

TARUS NERON

Best Female XL:

SPLENDIBULLY KLASION

Reserve Best Female:

MONICA

  

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

MONICA

2nd:

No/comp

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

SPLENDIBULLY KLASION

2nd:

No/comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

UPB’S ANTAEUS

2nd:

PANDORA KENNEL CLUB MIRON

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

TARUS NERON

2nd:

No/comp

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

CLASSIC

  

Best Male Classic:

ANTREABULS EJOY

Reserve Best Male:

STAR KARUNA GANNEBAL

Best Female Classic:

TAVRIDASBULLS ODELIYA

Reserve Best Female:

SPLENDIDBULLY FREYA

  

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

TAVRIDASBULLS ODELIYA

2nd:

ILLER MISHA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

SPLENDIDBULLY FREYA

2nd:

TARUS NIKKI

3-up Senior Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S BELLA

2nd:

ANTREABULLS HILLARY

  

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

AYSBULLYES BLANCHE

2nd:

ASTI AURORA AMAROK

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ANTREABULS EJOY

2nd:

OLIVER FROM CITY STARS

3-up Senior Male

1st:

STAR KARUNA GANNEBAL

2nd:

BULLY STRONG HERMES ZVEZDA POLESYA

  
  

FRENCH BULLDOG

  

Best of Breed:

GSRBULLY KIRPICH

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

No/ribon

  

French Bulldog Best Male:

GSRBULLY KIRPICH

Reserve Best Male:

No/ribon

French Bulldog Best Female:

No/ribon

Reserve Best Female:

GSRBULLY KIRPICH

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

ART OF BULLS BALI

2nd:

N/comp

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

GSRBULLY KIRPICH

2nd:

No/comp

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  
  
  
  

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

  

Best of Breed:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Grand Champion:

N/a

Champion:

N/a

Reserve Champion:

N/a

Best of Winners:

LEWIS DAPHNE GUARDIAN ANGELS

  

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Male:

No/comp

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

LEWIS DAPHNE GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Female:

N/a

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

 n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

LEWIS DAPHNE GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

No/comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

No/comp

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/A

  
  

AMERICAN BULLDOG

  

Best of Breed:

GRAND FUTURE TITAN

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

GRAND FUTURE TITAN

  

New Age Bulldog Best Male:

GRAND FUTURE TITAN

Reserve Best Male:

No/comp

New Age Bulldog Best Female:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

Show:

ABKC MOSKOY  RUSSIA

Date:

10 DECEMBER 2022

Judge:

MAURICIO CAMPAS

  

Best in Show:

ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

  

AMERICAN BULLY

  

Best of Breed:

ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

ANTREABULLS BIG BOOM

Reserve Champion:

SBK MUSKELN OAKLEY

Best of Winners:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Best of Standard:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Best of Pocket:

MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER

Best of XL:

UPB’S ANTAEUS

Best of Classic:

OLIVER FROM CITY STAR

  
  
  

STANDARD

  

Standard Best Male:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

Reserve Best Male:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

Best Female Standard:

BOGABULLS BENTLTY

Reserve Best Female:

BULLY COMPANY ENIFER

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

BULLY COMPANY ENIFER

2nd:

FASTLIFE BULLIES COOKIE

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

ANTREABULS TALISSIA

2nd:

BULLY COMPANY DOGMA

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

BLUE GALAXY GLORIA

2nd:

STAL I BARKHAT ADELE

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

BOGABULLS BENTLTY

2nd:

MUSCLETONE’S PERRI

3-up Senior Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS TEQUILA BLACK MAFIA

2nd:

No/comp

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

FORTIS FORTUNA VALIDI EVANGELIST

2nd:

BULLY KINGS KOBBA

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

BULLY STRONG CHPOK

2nd:

BULL STRONG V.I.P

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

EXTREME BEAR TURUK MAKTO

2nd:

TARUS SULTAN

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

ANTREABULLS BOSTON PERS

2nd:

ASGARD FREDU SUM BUSS

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

POCKET

  

Best Male Pocket:

TARUS VICE

Reserve Best Male:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

Best Female Pocket:

MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER

Reserve Best Female:

TARUS HANNALORA

  

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S JENNIFER

2nd:

AMERICAN DREAM TEONA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

MUSCLETONE’S PANITTA

2nd:

No/comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

TARUS HANNALORA

2nd:

IRONKINGS EL’BLACKY STAR

  

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

TARUS VICE

2nd:

WOW BULLY MACHO

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

GLOBAL STAR ISPOLIN

2nd:

GRAND KENNEL BIRD

3-up Senior Male

1st:

BOGABULLS IRBIS

2nd:

GREAT WALL

  

XL

  

Best Male XL:

UPB’S ANTAEUS

Reserve Best Male:

TARUS NERON

Best Female XL:

SPLENDIBULLY KLASION

Reserve Best Female:

MONICA

  

Females

9-12 month Puppy Female

 

1st:

MONICA

2nd:

No/comp

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

SPLENDIBULLY KLASION

2nd:

No/comp

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

FRAU MARTA

2nd:

No/comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

9-12 Puppy Male

 

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

UPB’S ANTAEUS

2nd:

STRONG FAVORIT BULL’S EDWARD

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

TARUS NERON

2nd:

No/comp

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

CLASSIC

  

Best Male Classic:

OLIVER FROM CITY STARS

Reserve Best Male:

STAR KARUNA GANNEBAL

Best Female Classic:

SPLENDIBULLY FREYA

Reserve Best Female:

SILVER STAR IRON LADY

  

Females

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

SILVER STAR IRON LADY

2nd:

ANTREABULLS UKKA

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

SPLENDIDBULLY FREYA

2nd:

TARUS NIKKI

3-up Senior Female

1st:

ANTREABULLS HILLARY

2nd:

OUTRAGEOUSBULLYZ MONICA OF AMOVIKS

  

Males

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

BELIRIS UKU GORGEOUS

2nd:

DIMOND BULLY VEGAS

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

OLIVER FROM CITY STARS

2nd:

ANTREABULS EJOY

3-up Senior Male

1st:

STAR KARUNA GANNEBAL

2nd:

BULLY STRONG HERMES ZVEZDA POLESYA

  
  

FRENCH BULLDOG

  

Best of Breed:

GSRBULLY KIRPICH

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

GSRBULLY KIRPICH

  

French Bulldog Best Male:

GSRBULLY KIRPICH

Reserve Best Male:

HELENAS DIAMONDS EXTASY

French Bulldog Best Female:

 ART OF BULLS BALI

Reserve Best Female:

No/comp

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

ART OF BULLS BALI

2nd:

No/comp

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

GSRBULLY KIRPICH

2nd:

HELENAS DIAMONDS EXTASY

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  
  
  
  

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

  

Best of Breed:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Grand Champion:

N/a

Champion:

N/a

Reserve Champion:

N/a

Best of Winners:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

  

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Male:

SKYLINEBULLS VENOM

Olde English Bulldogge Best Female:

LEWIS DAPHNE GUARDIAN ANGELS

Reserve Best Female:

N/a

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

 n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

N/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

LEWIS DAPHNE GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

No/comp

3-up Senior Female

1st:

N/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

NIXON TEDD GUARDIAN ANGELS

2nd:

No/comp

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

SKYLINEBULLS VENOM

2nd:

No/comp

3-up Senior Male

1st:

N/a

2nd:

N/A

  
  

AMERICAN BULLDOG

  

Best of Breed:

GRAND FUTURE TITAN

Grand Champion:

n/a

Champion:

n/a

Reserve Champion:

n/a

Best of Winners:

GRAND FUTURE TITAN

  

New Age Bulldog Best Male:

GRAND FUTURE TITAN

Reserve Best Male:

No/comp

New Age Bulldog Best Female:

n/a

Reserve Best Female:

n/a

  

Females

6-9 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Female

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

  

Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

9-12 Months Puppy Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

1-2 Junior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

2-3 Adult Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a

3-up Senior Male

1st:

n/a

2nd:

n/a